Атлетическа лига - Временно Класиране

 

  АТЛЕТИЧЕСКА ЛИГА 2017  
  М О М Ч Е Т А 2002-2003  
     
  Име, презиме  
     
     
1 Кристиян Гешев (Ел.Пелин) 55
2 Никола Костадинов (Олимпия Вр) 50
3 Любомир Калчев (Приорити) 37
4 Милен Вълчинов (Галакси) 26
5 Йордан Арабаджиев (Актив 2013) 23
6 Алекс Варадинов (Левски 2016) 22
7 Борис Димитров (КЛАСА) 21
8 Спиридон Георгиас (Левски 2016) 20
9 Георги Давидков (Приорити) 17
10 Габриел Чочков (Хаммер Трявна) 16
11 Ивайло Антов (Костенец) 15
12 Мартин Фильов (КЛАС Кост) 14
13 Григор Миленов (Хаммер) 13
13 Константин Тачев (Костенец) 13
15 Мартин Точев (Пълдин) 10
15 Аделин Трифонов (Костенец) 10
15 Едмонд Лазаров (Хаммер Трявна) 10
18 Васил Димитров (Пълдин) 9
19 Костантон Тачев (Костенец) 9
20 Алекс Иванов (Олимпия Вр) 8
21 Атанас Малковски (Костенец) 7
22 Илиян Кръстев (Ихтиман) 4
23 Явор Апостолов (ЧСОУ Цар Симеон) 3
23 Ивайло Щипков (Галаски) 3
25 Слави Маламов (Звездите Петрич) 2
26 Ангел Лесев (КЛАС Кост.) 1
  АТЛЕТИЧЕСКА ЛИГА 2017  
  М О М Ч Е Т А 2004  
     
  Име, презиме  
     
     
1 Костадин Костов (Галакси) 51
2 Стелян Мъглов (КЛАСА) 47
3 Бисер Младенов (Ивет Лалова) 38
4 Павел Шияков (КЛАСА) 37
5 Александър Женовски (Пълдин) 36
6 Божидар Саръбоюков (Хеброс) 29
7 Алекс Тафков (Пранджева) 27
8 Велизар Янков (Ел.Пелин) 22
9 Огнян Димитров (Ак Сф) 20
10 Радостин Игнатов (Левски 2016) 19
10 Ерсин Хаджъхалим (Хеброс) 19
12 Веселин Колев (Надежда) 16
12 Серкан Шабан (Хеброс) 16
14 Станимир Иванов (Хеброс) 14
15 Стефан Стефанов (Хаммер) 13
16 Антоан Антонов (Костенец) 10
16 Александър Данин (КЛАС Кост) 10
18 Ивайло Костадинов (Фортуна) 9
19 Петър Кандиларов (Приорити) 7
20 Кристиян Казашки (Ивет Лалова) 6
20 Михаил Иванов (Атлетик Сф) 6
22 Мартин Деспотов (Хаммер) 5
23 Галин Георгиев (Олимпия Вр) 3
23 Николай Недков (Ихтиман) 3
25 Симеон Симеонов (Костенец) 2
26 Петър Паскалев (Ивет Лалова) 1
  АТЛЕТИЧЕСКА ЛИГА 2017  
  М О М Ч Е Т А 2005  
     
  Име, презиме  
     
     
1 Петър Симеонов (Ел.Пелин) 53
2 Божидар Миланов (Ивет Лалова) 50
3 Андреан Димитров (Сливен) 38
4 Юлиан Христов (Ел.Пелин) 32
4 Николай Илиев (Пранджева) 32
6 Христо Илиев (Сливен) 30
7 Стилиян Илиев (Пранджева) 22
7 Валентин Йорданов (Ел.Пелин) 22
9 Симеон Маджаров (Пранджева) 20
10 Ясен Благоев (Ел.Пелин) 17
11 Кристиян Тахмазян (Тракия 96) 11
12 Явор Петров (Ивет Лалова) 10
13 Виктор Стоянов (Хаммер) 9
13 Рой Фитезойн (Т.Маринова) 9
15 Васил Митрушев (Пранджева) 8
15 Мартин Бонев (Отб.София) 8
17 Иван Иванов (Ел.Пелин) 3
17 Галин Георгиев (Олимпия Вр) 3
  АТЛЕТИЧЕСКА ЛИГА 2017  
  М О М Ч Е Т А 2006  
     
  Име, презиме  
     
     
1 Боян Хаджитодоров (КЛАСА) 59
2 Станислав Колев (Хеброс) 49
3 Християн Георгиев (Пранджева) 38
4 Иван Иванов (Пълдин) 30
5 Атанаси Стоянов (Т.Маринова) 24
6 Виктор Кънев (Ак Сф) 22
7 Николай Илчев (КЛАС Кост) 20
8 Костадин Дим.Тодоров (Ел.Пелин) 18,5
9 Димитър Якимов (Пълдин) 14
10 Тома Иванов (Ак Сф) 13
11 Калоян Колев (Хаммер) 11
11 Слав Живков (Приорити) 11
13 Калоян Генов (Костенец) 9
13 Огнян Димитров (Ак Сф) 9
15 Борис Паунов (Приорити) 8,5
16 Никола Попов (Приорити) 7
17 Христиан Бонев (Ивет Лалова) 6
17 Тодор Колев (Т.Маринова) 6
19 Мирослав Николов (Костенец) 5
19 Никола Йорданов (Приорити) 5
21 Калоян Павлов (КЛАСА) 3
22 Мирослав Николов (КЛАС Кост) 1
  АТЛЕТИЧЕСКА ЛИГА 2017  
  М О М Ч Е Т А 2007  
     
  Име, презиме  
     
     
1 Боян Иванов (Ак Сф) 54
2 Борис Паков (Пълдин) 49
3 Николас Тосков (Ак Сф) 45
4 Кристиан Георг.Зафиров (Олимпия Вр) 40
5 Иван Ачкаканов (Приорити) 26
6 Томас Валентинов (Феникс 2004) 24
7 Никола Николов (Ак Сф) 18
8 Алекс Ковачев (Пълдин) 12
9 Мирослав Димитров (Пранджева) 11
10 Атанас Георгиев (Олимпия Враца) 9
11 Милко Александров (Хеброс) 6
11 Димитър Гиров (Пълдин) 6
11 Михаил Полендаков (Деймос сп) 6
14 Георги Казаков (Ивет Лалова) 5
15 Александър Костадинов (Приорити) 4
15 Христриян Нейков (Ел.Пелин) 4
17 Георги Итов (Ел.Пелин) 3
17 Лени Момчилов (КЛАС Кост) 3
17 Николай Караянев (КЛАСА) 3
17 Димо Събев (Пранджева) 3
21 Мирослав Петков (Т.Маринова) 2
22 Стефан Стоянов (Т.М.) 1
  АТЛЕТИЧЕСКА ЛИГА 2017  
  М О М Ч Е Т А 2008  
     
  Име, презиме  
     
     
1 Теодор Янков (Ивет Лалова) 56
2 Самуил Цонов (Пранджева) 37
3 Томи Хаджийски (Феникс 2004) 32
4 Валентин Шутев (Пълдин) 28
4 Теодор Христов (Пълдин) 28
6 Радослав Тодоров (Хеброс) 16,5
7 Константин Филипов (Ак Сф) 16
7 Борислав Дуков (Приорити) 16
7 Кристиан Кирилов (Хеброс) 16
10 Красимир Люцканов (Приорити) 15
11 Николай Йорданов (Хеброс) 12
12 Деян Цветанов (Враца) 10
13 Борислав Стоичков (Костенец) 9
14 Илля Мучанов Гаревич (Ак Сф) 8
14 Огнян Огнянов (КЛАСА) 8
16 Александър Стефанов (Деймос) 6,5
17 Александър Чешмеджиев (Атлетик) 5
18 Крис Раков (Ихтиман) 3
19 Ангел Ярев (Ивет Лалова) 2
20 Веселин Бисерински (Ак Сф) 0,5
20 Матей Павлов (ЧСОУ Цар Симеон) 0,5
  АТЛЕТИЧЕСКА ЛИГА 2017  
  М О М Ч Е Т А 2009 И ПО-МАЛКИ
     
  Име, презиме  
     
     
1 Симеон Йорданов (ЕлП) 55
2 Димитър Воденичаров (КЛАСА) 52,5
3 Борис Хаджитодоров (КЛАСА) 36
4  Теодор Каменов (Слав) 30
5 Йоан Орозов (Феникс 2004) 29
6 Борис Йорданов (Т.Маринова) 23,5
7 Борис Стоев (КЛАСА) 14,5
8 Марио Иванов (Т.Маринова) 14
9 Даниел Паков (Пълдин) 12,5
10 Васил Златанов (Пранджева) 12
11 Мартин Юсев (Пранджева) 8
12 Виктор Койчев (Пранджева) 7
13 Димитър Мургин (Приорити) 6
14 Ангел Костов (Академик Сф) 5
15 Никола Момчилов (КЛАС Кост) 4
15 Ивелин Костов (Ивет Лалова) 4
17 Иван Иванов (Ел.Пелин) 3
18 Кристиан Баков (Приорити) 2
18 Димитър Мендев (Пълдин 2
18 Коста Яков (Пранджева) 2
21 Георги Асенов (Пълдин) 1,5
21 Венцислав Димитров (КЛАС Кост) 1,5
23 Лазар Митов (Ивет Лалова) 1
23 Симеон Милчев (Ихтиман) 1
23 Мариян слвчев (Приорити) 1
   

 

  АТЛЕТИЧЕСКА ЛИГА 2017  
  М О М И Ч Е Т А 2002-2003  
     
  Име, презиме  
     
     
1 Михаела Миткова (Олимпия Вр) 56
2 Анелия Асенова (Хеброс) 51
3 Савина Станчева (Тракия 96) 42
4 Теодора Вътова (Олимпия Вр) 33
4 Величка Чоплишка (Тракия 96) 33
6 Ивана Ковачева (Ивет Лалова) 26
7 Лони Бизова (Пранджева) 23
8 Мария Симовска (Ивет Лалова) 20
8 Изабела Соколова (КЛАСА) 20
10 Ани Шамкалова (Петрич) 18
10 Габриела Иванова Костенец) 18
12 Цвета Христова (Атлетик Сф) 15
13 Александра Димитрова (Атл Хаск) 10,5
14 Силвия Георгиева (Хеброс) 10
15 Лора Минкова (КЛАСА) 8,5
16 Гергана Гъркова (Т.Маринова) 8
17 Добромира Бъчварова (Атл Хаск) 7
18 Мария Пазвантова (Петрич) 6
18 Елена Вукадинова (Петрич) 6
18 Лили Харискова (Звезд.Петрич) 6
21 Християна Марвакова (Петрич) 5
21 Цветелина Никова (Ак Сф) 5
23 Лусия Николова (Левски 2016) 4
23 Андреа Калчева (Приорити) 4
23 Десислава Димитрова (Пранджева) 4
26 Бела Иванова (Ел.Пелин) 3
26 Аделина Карагьозова (Приорити) 3
26 Габриела Георгиева (Хеброс) 3
26 Елена Грозева (Надежда Сф) 3
30 Силвия Стойкова (Ивет Лалова) 2
30 Габриела Бобчева (Актив 2013) 2
30 Йоана Петрова (КЛАС Кост) 2
  АТЛЕТИЧЕСКА ЛИГА 2017  
  М О М И Ч Е Т А 2004  
     
  Име, презиме  
     
     
1 Мая Стоянова (Тракия 96) 53
2 Пламена Тосева (Тракия 96) 45
2 Боряна Йорданова (Костенец) 45
4 Яна Казакова (Ивет Лалова) 40,5
5 Йоана Николова (Атлетик Сф) 40
6 Дарина Годинова (Ивет Лалова) 36
6 Вени Търновалийска (Левски 2016) 36
8 Анета Венкова (Пирорити) 28,5
9 Веселина Димитрова (Тракия 96) 19
9 Вяра Тодорова (Олимпия Вр) 19
11 Иванина Иванова (Хеброс) 17
12 Димана Чожгова (Галакси) 15
13 Стиляна Евтимова (Ивет Лалова) 14,5
14 Илияна Цанова (Атлетик Сф) 14
15 Сияна Ангелова (Галакси) 11,5
16 Ивана Петрова (Пранджева) 11
17 Рая Лалова (Пранджева) 7
17 Стелияна Петкова (Приорити) 7
19 Магдалена Дим.Здравкова (Ел.Пелин) 6
20 Йоанна Стефанова (Сливен) 5
21 Мартина Милева (Приорити) 4,5
22 Наталия Койчева (Приорити) 4
23 Симона Фурнаджиева (Галакси) 3
23 Ани Любенова (Т.Маринова) 3
24 Вяра Димитрова (Костенец) 2
25 Ивана Петрова (Приорити) 1,5
26 Калина Унджиева (Надежда) 1
26 Красимира Борисова (Надежда) 1
26 Славена Славова (Приорити) 1
  АТЛЕТИЧЕСКА ЛИГА 2017  
  М О М И Ч Е Т А 2005  
     
  Име, презиме  
     
     
1 Никол Георгиева (Надежда) 60
2 Яна Ивкова (Ивет Лалова) 49,5
3 Маргарита Костадинова (Пранджева) 42
3 Пламена Чакърова (Пранджева) 42
5 Марияна Недялкова (Ел.Пелин) 34
6 Красимира Борисова (Надежда) 28
7 Благородна Вардева (Пранджева) 26
7 Ива Кушинова (Пранджева) 26
9 Ема Тодева (Пълдин) 22
10 Елена Петкова (Атлетик Сф) 16
11 Ния Петрова (Дунав Русе) 11
12 Калина Унджиева (Надежда) 9,5
13 Катрин Сърбова (Ивет Лалова) 9
14 Лара Иванова (Ивет Лалова) 6
14 Мерил (Мери) Станкова (Т.Маринова) 6
16 Валентина Костадинова (Фортуна) 5
17 Елиза Раднева (Приорити) 3
17 Стела Гешева (Хеброс) 3
17 Петя Янчева (тракия 96) 3
17 Ния Карамфилова (Т.Маринова) 3
17 Антония Маринова (Ивет Лалова) 3
22 Полина Ряпова (Пранджева) 2
22 Никол Илиева (Олимпия Вр) 2
24 Мария Маджарова (Пранджева) 1
24 Люси Денишева (Петрич) 1
24 Лара Иванова (Ивет Лалова) 1
  АТЛЕТИЧЕСКА ЛИГА 2017  
  М О М И Ч Е Т А 2006  
     
  Име, презиме  
     
     
1 Петя Бозукова (Пранджева) 59
2 Никол Ангелова (Петрич) 54
3 Марта Бахарова (КЛАСА) 36
4 Мирослава Илиева (Пълдин) 26
4 Елена Аргирова (Сливен) 26
4 Яна Стоева (КЛАСА) 26
7 Мария Кръстева (Галакси) 19
8 Лора Георгиева (Пълдин) 16
9 Елеонора Божинова (Пранджева) 15
9 Ния Иванова (Ивет Лалова) 15
11 Алексана Петкова (Ивет Лалова) 14
11 Мадлен Маринова (Приорити) 14
13 Дениз Иванова (Пълдин) 11
14 Лора Василева (Тракия 96) 8
15 Надя Атанасова (Приорити) 4
  АТЛЕТИЧЕСКА ЛИГА 2017  
  М О М И Ч Е Т А 2007  
     
  Име, презиме  
     
     
1 Симона Георгиева (Хеброс) 53
2 Анжелика Чаушева (Приорити) 44
3 Радина Величкова (Пранджева) 39
4 Лилия Димитрова (Тракия 96) 35
5 Сияна Бръмбарова (Ак Сф) 32
6 Мария Вайсилова (Ак Сф) 28
7 Екатерина Йонова (Галакси) 26
8 Дебора Делчева (Пълдин) 24
9 Анна Миланова (Ивет Лалова) 23
10 Тихомира Демирева (Хеброс) 6
10 Йолина Михова (Атлетик Хс) 6
12 Косара Тодорова (T.Маринова) 4
12 Дарена Петрова (Ивет Лалова) 4
14 Стела Николаева (Олимпия Вр) 3
15 Рада Хаджитодорова (КЛАСА) 2
16 Виктория Жекова (Пранджева) 1
  АТЛЕТИЧЕСКА ЛИГА 2017  
  М О М И Ч Е Т А 2008  
     
  Име, презиме  
     
     
1 Ема Иванова (Приорити) 48
1 Карина Дим.Цончева (Сливен) 48
3 Дияна Ангелова (Пранджева) 44
4 Калина Георгиева (Приорити) 41
5 Йоана Тръндева (Хеброс) 37
6 Рая Милкова (Хеброс) 32
7 Десислава Каркадакова (Ак Сф) 28
8 Михаела Георгиева (КЛАСА) 16
9 Бояна Георгиева (Приорити) 11,25
10 Кристи Христова (Ак Сф) 7
11 Емилия Панайотова (Ивет Лалова) 4
12 Моника Пантелеева (Приорити) 3
13 Елеонора Чобанова (Пранджева) 2,25
14 Теодора Ряпова (Пранджева) 2
14 Диана Карапенчева (Т.Маринова) 2
14 Кристина Гераскова (Приорити) 2
15 Анжелика Петкова (Враца) 1,25
16 Нели Благоева (Приорити) 1
17 Ния Михайлова (Т.Маринова) 0,25
  АТЛЕТИЧЕСКА ЛИГА 2017  
  М О М И Ч Е Т А 2009 И ПО-МАЛКИ  
     
  Име, презиме  
     
     
1 Евгения Стоименова (Ак Сф) 56,5
2 Христиана Налбантова (Хеброс) 51
2 Еленда Джоунс (Ивет Лалова) 51
4 Паулина Стайкова (Галакси) 28,5
5 Ада Юнер (Ак Сф) 20
6 Николая Папазова (Приорити) 19
7 Емма Бонева (Ивет Лалова) 16
8 Карин Семерджиева (Ак Сф) 14
8 Александра Войнова (Феникс 2004 Пл) 14
10 Моника Илиева (Лок Сф) 11
11 Симона Иванова (Пълдин) 10
12 Николета Мицева (Пранджева) 9
13 Ава Пакова (Пълдин) 8
14 Катарина Атанасова (КЛАСА) 6,5
15 Мила Милкова (Хеброс) 5
16 Цветомира Чипева (Приорити) 4
17 Елена Благоева (Ел.Пелин) 3,5
18 Ана Милинкина (КЛАС Кост) 1
18 Ида-Иво Иванова (Приорити) 1
18 Камелия Димитрова (Ивет Лалова) 1