Атлетическа лига 2017 Крайно Класиране

 

 

  АТЛЕТИЧЕСКА ЛИГА 2017  
  М О М Ч Е Т А 2002-2003  
     
  Име, презиме  
     
     
1 Кристиян Гешев (Ел.Пелин) 85.5
2 Любомир Калчев (Приорити) 78
3 Никола Костадинов (Олимпия Вр) 76
4 Милен Вълчинов (Галакси) 33
5 Габриел Чочков (Хаммер Трявна) 31
6 Алекс Варадинов (Левски 2016) 30
7 Васил Димитров (Пълдин) 29
8 Йордан Арабаджиев (Актив 2013) 27
9 Борис Димитров (КЛАСА) 26
10 Георги Михайлов (АК Враца) 25
11 Едмон Лазаров (Хаммер Трявна) 23
12 Красимир Кирчев (Галакси) 23
13 Спиридон Георгиас (Левски 2016) 20
14 Ивайло Иванов (Атлетик Сф) 19
15 Ерик Вълчев (Чендини) 18.5
16 Ивайло Щипков (Галакси) 18
17 Иво Йорданов (Чендини) 17.5
18 Мартин Точев (Пълдин) 17
19 Георги Давидков (Приорити) 17
20 Ивайло Антов (Костенец) 15
21 Иван Георгиев (АК Враца) 15
22 Алекс Иванов (Олимпия Вр) 15
23 Мартин Фильов (КЛАС Кост) 14
24 Григор Миленов (Хаммер) 13
25 Константин Тачев (Костенец) 13
26 Иван Бонев (Академик Сф) 12
27 Аделин Трифонов (Костенец) 10
28 Ангел Джоров (СК Костенец) 10
29 Костантин Тачев (Костенец) 9
30 Столетко Иванов (Олимпия Вр) 8
31 Пеньо Кунев (СК Пранджева) 8
32 Атанас Малковски (Костенец) 7
33 Калоян Георгиев (КЛАСА) 4
34 Илиян Кръстев (Ихтиман) 4
35 Огнян Игнатов (Феникс 2004 Плев) 3
36 Явор Апостолов (ЧСОУ Цар Симеон) 3
36 Стефан Петров (Ива Пранджева) 3
38 Слави Маламов (Звездите Петрич) 2
39 Георги Бързашки (Феникс 2004 Пл) 1
40 Ангел Лесев (КЛАС Кост.) 1
  АТЛЕТИЧЕСКА ЛИГА 2017  
  М О М Ч Е Т А 2004  
     
  Име, презиме  
     
     
1 Стелян Мъглов (КЛАСА) 92
2 Костадин Костов (Галакси) 88
3 Мерт Хамдиев (Лудог Рз) 60
4 Алекс Тафков (Пранджева) 52
5 Радостин Игнатов (Левски 2016) 51
6 Александър Жековски (Пълдин) 51
7 Павел Шияков (КЛАСА) 47
8 Мехмед Мехмед (Лудог Рз) 40
9 Божидар Саръбоюков (Хеброс) 39
11 Бисер Младенов (Ивет Лалова) 38
10 Огнян Димитров (Ак Сф) 38
12 Велизар Янков (Ел.Пелин) 38
13 Антоан Антонов (Костенец) 24
14 Ивайло Костадинов (Фортуна) 21
15 Ерсин Хаджъхалим (Хеброс) 19
16 Георги Ценев (КЛАСА) 17
17 Веселин Колев (Надежда) 16
17 Серкан Шабан (Хеброс) 16
19 Станимир Иванов (Хеброс) 14
20 Стефан Стефанов (Хаммер) 13
21 Иво Гущеров (Звездите П-ч) 12
22 Александър Данин (КЛАС Кост) 10
22 Джан Исметов (Лудог Рз) 10
24 Галин Георгиев (Олимпия Вр) 8
25 Петър Кандиларов (Приорити) 7
26 Радослав Димитров (Пранджева) 7
27 Антонио Костов (Феникс 2004 Пл) 6.5
28 Явор Бенеков (Феникс 2004 Пл) 6.5
29 Кристиян Казашки (Ивет Лалова) 6
30 Михаил Иванов (Атлетик Сф) 6
31 Виктор Величков (Спартак Плев) 5
32 Мартин Деспотов (Хаммер) 5
32 Рангел Томов (Пранджева) 5
34 Николай Недков (Ихтиман) 3
35 Симеон Симеонов (Костенец) 2
36 Петър Паскалев (Ивет Лалова) 1
  АТЛЕТИЧЕСКА ЛИГА 2017  
  М О М Ч Е Т А 2005  
     
  Име, презиме  
     
     
1 Петър Симеонов (Ел.Пелин) 96.5
3 Божидар Миланов (Ивет Лалова) 71
2 Кристиян Тахмизян (Тракия 96) 63
4 Андреан Димитров (Сливен) 59
5 Емил Костов (Спартак Плев) 45
6 Мартин Димитров (Сп Пл) 37
8 Николай Илиев (Пранджева) 34
7 Юлиан Христов (Ел.Пелин) 34
9 Калоян Клечеров (Приорити) 33
10 Валентин Йорданов (Ел.Пелин) 33
11 Стилиян Илиев (Пранджева) 31
11 Симеон Мерджанов (Пранджева) 29
12 Христофор Божанов (Лудог Рз) 28
14 Христо Илиев (Сливен) 20
14 Лъчезар Вълчев (Лудог Рз) 20
16 Ясен Благоев (Ел.Пелин) 17
17 Павел Лазаров (Олимпия Враца) 12.5
19 Явор Петров (Ивет Лалова) 10
18 Кристиан Гоцев (Ивет Лалова) 10
20 Виктор Стоянов (Хаммер) 9
20 Рой Фитезойн (Т.Маринова) 9
22 Васил Митрушев (Пранджева) 8
22 Мартин Бонев (Отб.София) 8
22 Давид Гочев (Олимпия Вр) 8
25 Никола Тодоров (АК Враца) 7
26 Юлиян Вутов (Ив.Младенов) 6
27 Константин Христов (КЛАСА) 4
28 Иван Иванов (Ел.Пелин) 3
28 Галин Георгиев (Олимпия Вр) 3
30 Тонислав Йорданов (АК Враца) 2
32 Кевин Начев (Олимпия Вр) 1
32 Цветин Минчев (ЦСКА) 1
31 Кубрат Мирчев (АК Враца) 1
31 Андреа Гроздев (ЦСКА) 1
  АТЛЕТИЧЕСКА ЛИГА 2017  
  М О М Ч Е Т А 2006  
     
  Име, презиме  
     
     
1 Боян Хаджитодоров (КЛАСА) 102
2 Станислав Колев (Хеброс) 97
3 Християн Георгиев (СК Пранджева) 77
4 Атанаси Стоянов (Т.Маринова) 69
5 Тонислав Петров (Олимпия Вр) 43
6 Иван Иванов (Пълдин) 36
7 Борис Паунов (Приорити) 32.5
8 Виктор Кънев (Ак Сф) 32
9 Тома Иванов (Ак Сф) 29
10 Константин Дим.Тодоров (Ел.Пелин) 23.5
11 Николай Илчев (КЛАС Кост) 20
12 Слав Живков (Приорити) 19
13 Димитър Якимов (Пълдин) 14
14 Никола Николов (ЦСКА) 12
15 Калоян Колев (Хаммер) 11
15 Момчил Гюров (СК Пранджева) 11
15 Огнян Димитров (Ак Сф) 11
18 Даниел Радев (СК Пранджева) 10
18 Никола Йорданов (Приорити) 10
21 Калоян Генов (Костенец) 9
20 Мартин Каролев (Пириорити) 9
22 Никола Попов (Приорити) 7
23 Христиан Бонев (Ивет Лалова) 6
23 Тодор Колев (Т.Маринова) 6
23 Мирослав Николов (Костенец) 6
23 Калоян Павлов (КЛАСА) 6
27 Камен Гошев (Приорити) 3
27 Кристиян Цеков (КЛАСА) 3
29 Атанас Ибришимов (Акад Сф) 2
  АТЛЕТИЧЕСКА ЛИГА 2017  
  М О М Ч Е Т А 2007  
     
  Име, презиме  
     
     
1 Боян Иванов (Ак Сф) 105
1 Борис Паков (Пълдин) 105
3 Кристиан Георг.Зафиров (Олимпия Вр) 85
5 Иван Ачкаканов (Ак Сф) 72
4 Николас Тосков (Ак Сф) 66
6 Томас Валентинов (Феникс 2004) 51
7 Алекс Ковачев (Пълдин) 32
8 Никола Николов (Ак Сф) 18
10 Мирослав Димитров (СК Пранджева) 13
10 Никола Захов (Приорити) 13
9 Здравко Здравков (СК Пранджева) 13
12 Димитър Гиров (Пълдин) 13
13 Атанас Георгиев (Олимпия Враца) 11
14 Калоян Цанев (Феникс 2004 Пл) 10
15 Данаил Бояджиев (Пълдин) 9
17 Милко Александров (Хеброс) 6
17 Михаил Полендаков (Деймос сп) 6
16 Георги Казаков (Ивет Лалова) 6
21 Николай Караянев (КЛАСА) 6
17 Димо Събев (СК Пранджева) 5
19 Александър Костадинов (Приорити) 4
19 Христриян Нейков (Ел.Пелин) 4
21 Георги Итов (Ел.Пелин) 3
21 Лени Момчилов (КЛАС Кост) 3
24 Мирослав Петков (Т.Маринова) 2
25 Стефан Стоянов (Т.М.) 1
25 Ивайло Томов (Приорити) 1
25 Йоан Кантарски (Пълдин) 1
  АТЛЕТИЧЕСКА ЛИГА 2017  
  М О М Ч Е Т А 2008  
     
  Име, презиме  
     
     
1 Теодор Янков (Ивет Лалова) 105
3 Теодор Христов (Приорити) 73
2 Томи Хаджийски (Феникс 2004) 72
3 Самуил Цонов (СК Пранджева) 67
4 Деян Цветанов (Ив.Младенов Вр) 62
5 Радослав Тодоров (Хеброс) 46.5
6 Константин Филипов (Ак Сф) 32
7 Кристиан Анг. Кирилов (Хеброс) 32
8 Валентин Шутев (Пълдин) 28
9 Николай Йорданов (Хеброс) 26
10 Борислав Дуков (Приорити) 23
11 Красимир Люцканов (Приорити) 15
12 Огнян Огнянов (КЛАСА) 13
13 Александър Чешмеджиев (Атлетик) 11
14 Илля Мочанов Гаревич (Ак Сф) 10
15 Борислав Стоичков (Костенец) 9
16 Александър Стефанов (Деймос) 6.5
17 Веселин Бисерински (Ак Сф) 5.5
18 Крис Раков (Ихтиман) 3
18 Николай Георгиев (Фортуна Кстбр) 3
18 Владимир Мерджанов (Приорити) 3
22 Ангел Ярев (Ивет Лалова) 2
22 Йоан Ташков (Лудог Рз) 2
22 Велизар Ветов (Приорити) 2
21 Мартин Елкин (Пълдин Пд) 2
25 Кирил Евтимов (Приорити) 1
26 Матей Павлов (ЧСОУ Цар Симеон) 0.5
  АТЛЕТИЧЕСКА ЛИГА 2017  
  М О М Ч Е Т А 2009 И ПО-МАЛКИ  
     
  Име, презиме  
     
     
1 Димитър Воденичаров (КЛАСА) 97.5
2 Симеон Йорданов (ЕлП) 84
3 Борис Хаджитодоров (КЛАСА) 67
4 Йоан Орозов (Феникс 2004) 61
5  Теодор Каменов (Слав) 60
6 Ангел Костов (Академик Сф) 50.5
7 Борис Стоев (КЛАСА) 37.5
8 Цветослав Савчев (СК Ив.Млад 30.5
9 Борис Йорданов (Т.Маринова) 27.5
10 Георги Попов (Спартак Плев) 22
11 Марио Иванов (Т.Маринова) 17
12 Ивелин Костов (Ивет Лалова) 14
13 Даниел Паков (Пълдин) 12.5
14 Васил Златанов (Пранджева) 12
15 Иван Григоров (КЛАСА) 9
16 Мартин Юсев (Пранджева) 8
16 Валентин Шишков (АК Враца) 8
18 Виктор Койчев (Пранджева) 7
19 Димитър Мургин (Приорити) 6
22 Никола Момчилов (КЛАС Кост) 4
21 Калоян Бояджиев (Ак Сф) 4
23 Иван Иванов (Ел.Пелин) 3
23 Стефан Борисов (Приорити) 3
24 Кристиан Баков (Приорити) 2
24 Димитър Мендев (Пълдин 2
24 Коста Яков (Пранджева) 2
27 Георги Асенов (Пълдин) 1.5
27 Венцислав Димитров (КЛАС Кост) 1.5
29 Лазар Митов (Ивет Лалова) 1
29 Симеон Милчев (Ихтиман) 1
29 Мариян Славчев (Приорити) 1
29 Любомир Лозанов (Приорити) 1
 

 

  АТЛЕТИЧЕСКА ЛИГА 2017  
  М О М И Ч Е Т А 2002-2003  
     
  Име, презиме  
     
     
1 Михаела Миткова (Олимпия Вр) 109
2 Савина Станчева (Тракия 96) 68
3 Анелия Асенова (Хеброс) 51
4 Ивана Ковачева (Спортико) 48
5 Величка Чоплишка (Тракия 96) 43
6 Изабела Соколова (КЛАСА) 39
7 Мария Симовска (Ивет Лалова) 38
8 Цвета Христова (Атлетик Сф) 38
9 Мила Димитрова (Акад Сф) 37
10 Габриела Иванова (СК Костенец) 37
11 Теодора Вътова (Олимпия Вр) 33
12 Емили Найденова (Сп Пл) 32
13 Лони Бизова (СК Пранджева) 30
14 Ани Шамкалова (Петрич) 18
14 Андреа Калчева (Приорити) 18
16 Александра Димитрова (Атл Хаск) 17.5
17 Гергана Гъркова (Т.Маринова) 16
18 Диана Славова (Спортико) 14
19 Ивет Тодорова (Хеброс Харм) 11
20 Александра Ласкова (Звездите) 11
20 Траяна Чобанова (СК Пранджева) 11
22 Силвия Георгиева (Хеброс) 10
23 Лора Минкова (КЛАСА) 8.5
24 Добромира Бъчварова (Атл Хаск) 7
25 Мария Пазвантова (Петрич) 6
25 Елена Вукадинова (Петрич) 6
25 Лили Харискова (Звезд.Петрич) 6
28 Християна Марвакова (Петрич) 5
28 Цветелина Никова (Ак Сф) 5
30 Лусия Николова (Левски 2016) 4
30 Десислава Димитрова (СК Пранджева) 4
32 Милица Стойчев (Сърбия) 3.5
32 Десислава Йорданова (ПП Враца) 3.5
36 Бела Иванова (Ел.Пелин) 3
34 Емили Димитрова (КЛАСА) 3
35 Серафима Митева (Атлетик Сф) 3
36 Аделина Карагьозова (Приорити) 3
36 Габриела Георгиева (Хеброс) 3
36 Елена Грозева (Надежда Сф) 3
36 Ерика Костадинова (СК Костенец 3
41 Силвия Стойкова (Ивет Лалова) 2
41 Габриела Бобчева (Актив 2013) 2
41 Йоана Петрова (КЛАС Кост) 2
41 Александра Господинова (Приор) 2
41 Десислава Шумантова (Звездите 2
46 Симона Габровска (КЛАСА) 1
  АТЛЕТИЧЕСКА ЛИГА 2017  
  М О М И Ч Е Т А 2004  
     
  Име, презиме  
     
     
1 Боряна Йорданова (Костенец) 93
2 Мая Стоянова (Тракия 96) 83
3 Пламена Тосева (Тракия 96) 82
4 Дарина Годинова (Приорити) 77
5 Веселина Димитрова (Тракия 96) 71
6 Анета Венкова (Пирорити) 70.5
7 Йоана Николова (Атлетик Сф) 58
8 Яна Казакова (ЦСКА) 49.5
9 Стелияна Петкова (Приорити) 45
10 Вени Търновалийска (Левски 2016) 36
11 Илияна Цанова (Атлетик Сф) 35
12 Славена Славова (Приорити) 28
13 Вяра Тодорова (Олимпия Вр) 19
14 Иванина Иванова (Хеброс) 17
15 Стиляна Евтимова (Ивет Лалова) 15.5
16 Димана Чожгова (Галакси) 15
17 Божидара Бакалова (Чендини) 13
18 Ивана Петрова (Пранджева) 12
18 Йоанна Стефанова (Сливен) 12
20 Сияна Ангелова (Галакси) 11.5
21 Силви Иванова (Атлетик Сф) 10
22 Мартина Новкова (Надежда Сф) 9
23 Калина Унджиева (Надежда) 8
24 Рая Лалова (Пранджева) 7
25 Магдалена Дим.Здравкова (Ел.Пелин) 6
26 Мартина Милева (Приорити) 4.5
27 Наталия Койчева (Приорити) 4
27 Вяра Димитрова (Костенец) 4
29 Симона Фурнаджиева (Галакси) 3
29 Ани Любенова (Т.Маринова) 3
29 Калина Живодерова (Ивет Лалова) 3
32 Петра Кранева (Тереза Маринова) 2
33 Ивана Петрова (Приорити) 1.5
34 Преслава Каличкова (Пранджева) 1
35 Галя Петрова (АК Враца) 1
  АТЛЕТИЧЕСКА ЛИГА 2017  
  М О М И Ч Е Т А 2005  
     
  Име, презиме  
     
     
1 Никол Георгиева (Спортико) 99
2 Яна Ивкова (Спортико) 82.5
3 Маргарита Костадинова (СК Пранджева) 79
4 Красимира Борисова (Надежда) 63
5 Пламена Чакърова (СК Пранджева) 62
5 Ива Кушинова (СК Пранджева) 62
7 Благородна Вардева (СК Пранджева) 59
8 Яна Иванова (Спартак Плев) 44.5
9 Марияна Недялкова (Ел.Пелин) 44
10 Елена Петкова (Атлетик Сф) 32
11 Ема Тодева (Пълдин) 30
12 Виктория Върбанова (Спартак Плев) 29.5
13 Валентина Костадинова (Фортуна) 21
14 Катрин Сърбова (Ивет Лалова) 18
15 Петя Янчева (Тракия 96) 15
16 Карина Господинова (Феникс 2004) 13
17 Лара Иванова (Ивет Лалова) 11
18 Ния Петрова (Дунав Русе) 11
19 Калина Унджиева (Надежда) 9.5
20 Елина Ковачева (Феникс 2004) 9
21 Стела Алексова (Ивет Лалова) 8
22 Симона Маринова (Спартак Плев) 8
24 Мерил (Мери) Станкова (Т.Маринова) 6
23 Магдалена Нешкова (Ск Пранджева) 6
25 Антония Маринова (Ивет Лалова) 5
26 Мария Георгиева (ЦСКА) 4
27 Елиза Раднева (Приорити) 3
27 Стела Гешева (Хеброс) 3
27 Ния Карамфилова (Т.Маринова) 3
30 Полина Ряпова (СК Пранджева) 2
30 Никол Илиева (Олимпия Вр) 2
32 Йоана Иванова (КЛАСА) 1
32 Ирина Кръстева (Приорити) 1
34 Мария Маджарова (СК Пранджева) 1
34 Люси Денишева (Петрич) 1
  АТЛЕТИЧЕСКА ЛИГА 2017  
  М О М И Ч Е Т А 2006  
     
  Име, презиме  
     
     
1 Петя Бозукова (СК Пранджева) 116
2 Никол Ангелова (Петрич) 95
3 Марта Бахарова (КЛАСА) 86
4 Елена Аргирова (Сливен) 67
5 Яна Стоева (КЛАСА) 52
6 Алексана Петкова (Ивет Лалова) 31
7 Лора Георгиева (Пълдин) 29
8 Елеонора Божинова (СК Пранджева) 27
9 Мирослава Илиева (Пълдин) 26
10 Мария Вас. Кръстева (Галакси) 25.5
11 Вероника Начева (Ив.Младенов Вр) 20
12 Ния Ив.Георгиева (Спортико) 17
13 Елена Топчева (КЛАСА) 16
14 Мадлен Маринова (Приорити) 14
15 Дениз Иванова (Пълдин) 11
16 Надя Атанасова (Приорити) 10
17 Евелина Иванова (Ив.Младенов) 8.5
18 Лора Василева (Тракия 96) 8
19 Ивелина Иванова (Ив.Младенов Вр) 4
21 Ивайла Главурова (Приорити) 3
20 Ванеса Колева (КЛАСА) 3
22 Ванеса Йочева (Звездите Петрич) 2
24 Ивайла Георгиева (Спортико) 1
23 Ния Гергова (Спортико) 1
  АТЛЕТИЧЕСКА ЛИГА 2017  
  М О М И Ч Е Т А 2007  
     
  Име, презиме  
     
     
1 Симона Георгиева (Хеброс) 113
2 Анжелика Чаушева (Приорити) 90.5
3 Радина Величкова (Пранджева) 83
4 Сияна Бръмбарова (Ак Сф) 70
6 Екатерина Йонова (Галакси) 61
5 Лилия Димитрова (Тракия 96) 58.5
7 Мария Вайсилова (Ак Сф) 53
8 Анна Миланова (Ивет Лалова) 41
9 Дебора Делчева (Пълдин) 32
10 Дарена Петрова (Ивет Лалова) 14
12 Косара Тодорова (T.Маринова) 12
11 Йолина Михова (Атлетик Хс) 10
15 Стела Николаева (Олимпия Вр) 8
13 Тихомира Демирева (Хеброс) 6
14 Мия Калчева (Приорити) 4
16 Рада Хаджитодорова (КЛАСА) 2
17 Виктория Жекова (Пранджева) 1
17 Валерия Заркова (Спартак Плев) 1
  АТЛЕТИЧЕСКА ЛИГА 2017  
  М О М И Ч Е Т А 2008  
     
  Име, презиме  
     
     
1 Карина Дим.Цончева (Сливен) 95
2 Йоана Тръндева (Хеброс) 91
3 Калина Георгиева Иванова (Приорити) 84
4 Ема Иванова (Приорити) 83
5 Дияна Ангелова (СК Пранджева) 81
6 Рая Милкова (Хеброс) 68
7 Десислава Каркадакова (Ак Сф) 34
8 Нели Благоева (Приорити) 19.5
9 Десислава Георгиева (Хеброс Харм) 19
10 Бояна Георгиева (Приорити) 16.3
11 Михаела Георгиева (КЛАСА) 16
12 Анжелика Петкова (Ив.Младенов Вр) 14.3
13 Кристи Христова (Ак Сф) 10
14 Елеонора Чобанова (СК Пранджева) 7.75
15 Моника Пантелеева (Приорити) 5
17 Емилия Панайотова (Ивет Лалова) 4
16 Габриела Величкова (Пълдин) 4
19 Теодора Ряпова (СК Пранджева) 2
19 Диана Карапенчева (Т.Маринова) 2
19 Кристина Гераскова (Приорити) 2
18 Даная Стоянова (Спартак Плевен) 2
22 Ния Михайлова (Т.Маринова) 0.25
  АТЛЕТИЧЕСКА ЛИГА 2017  
  М О М И Ч Е Т А 2009 И ПО-МАЛКИ  
     
  Име, презиме  
     
     
1 Евгения Стоименова (Ак Сф) 113
2 Христиана Налбантова (Хеброс) 99
3 Еленда Джоунс (Ивет Лалова) 90
4 Александра Войнова (Феникс 2004 Пл) 39
5 Албена Любомирова (Тереза Мари 35
6 Николая Папазова (Приорити) 32
7 Паулина Стайкова (Галакси) 28.5
8 Любомира Веранска (Тракия 96) 25
9 Вероника Цисневич (Лудог Рз) 23
10 Симона Иванова (Пълдин) 22
11 Ада Юнер (Ак Сф) 20
12 Теодора Симеонова (Спартак Плев) 17
13 Емма Бонева (Ивет Лалова) 16
14 Карин Семерджиева (Ак Сф) 14
16 Моника Илиева (Лок Сф) 11
15 Славина Костадинова (Спартак Плев) 11
17 Рая Пламенова (Атл Хасково) 10
18 Николета Мицева (Пранджева) 9
19 Ава Пакова (Пълдин) 8
20 Цветомира Чипева (Приорити) 7
21 Катарина Атанасова (КЛАСА) 6.5
22 Камелия Димитрова (Ивет Лалова) 6
24 Мила Милкова (Хеброс) 5
23 Ида-Иво Иванова (Приорити) 5
25 Елена Благоева (Ел.Пелин) 3.5
26 Магдалена Захариева (Спортико) 3
26 Ирина Димчева (Приорити) 3
28 Яна Търнър (7-мо училище) 2
28 Виктория Ангелова (Приорити) 2
30 Ана Милинкина (КЛАС Кост) 1