Athletic League 2018 Leaderboards

 

 

           BOYS                                                   GIRLS

АТЛЕТИЧЕСКА ЛИГА "GO KIDS" 2018  
М О М Ч Е Т А 2003-2004    
     
Име, презиме    
  ОБЩО МЯСТО
Божидар Саръбоюков (Хеброс Харманли) 68 1
Георги Ценев (КЛАСА) 56 2
Димитър Тосков (Сливен) 54 3
Костадин Костов (Галакси Пд) 50 4
Винченцо Маринов (КЛАСА) 46 5
Красимир Кирчев (Галакси Пд) 40 6
Васил Димитров (Пълдин Пд) 37 7
Кирил Петков (Глакси) 33 8
Светослав Малашки (Спартак Пл) 32 9
Венелин Камбуров (Тракия 96) 28 10
Аделин Трифонов (СК Костенец) 27 11
Пеньо Кунчев (Ботев Пд) 26 12
Цветан Георгиев (Плевен 2014) 20 13
Майкъл Лилов(КЛАСА) 18 14
Александър Георгиев (Сп Пл) 18 15
Атанас Малковски (СК Костенец) 18 16
Павел Шияков (КЛАСА) 17 17
Радослав Пенев (Супер спорт Вн) 17 18
Александър Жековски (Пълдин Пд) 16 19
Любомир Калчев (Приорити) 16 19
Димитър Митрев (Тракия 96) 16 21
Виктор Османов (Юниверсал) 15 22
Денислав Митев (Спортико) 14 23
Георги Бързашки (Феникс 2004) 12 24
Огнян Игнатов (Феникс 2004) 12 24
Момчил Буковски (Лок Сф) 12 26
Виктор Величков (Спартак Пл) 12 26
Кристиян Кръстев (Приорити) 12 26
Рангел Томов (Ботев Пд) 11 29
Антоан Вълканов (Пълдин Пд) 11 30
Кристиян Бургуджиев (Т.Маринова) 10 31
Мохамад Алиг (СК Костенец) 9 32
Огнян Димитров (Атлетик Сф) 9 33
Виктор Вангелов (КЛАСА) 9 33
Явор Бенеков (Феникс 2004) 8 35
Кристиан Гешев (Юлис ЕлП) 8 36
Алекс Иванов (П.Павлов Вр) 8 36
Светослав Малашки (Спартак Пл) 7 38
Димитър Томов (Сливен) 5 39
Галин Ганчев (Олимпия Вр) 5 39
Григор Григоров (Приорити) 3 41
Денис Мохсин (Хеброс ХАрм) 2 42
Любослав Лозанов (Радуканови) 1 43
Ивайло Костадинов (Фортуна Кстбр) 1 44
Атанас Иванов (Хебър ПЗ) 1 44
Мартин Христов (Спетември) 1 44
АТЛЕТИЧЕСКА ЛИГА "GO KIDS" 2018  
М О М И Ч Е Т А 2003-2004  
     
Име, презиме    
  ОБЩО МЯСТО
Емили Найденова (Спартак Плев) 83,5 1
Анета Венкова (Приорити спорт) 66 2
Стелияна Петкова (Приорити спорт) 56 3
Боряна Йорданова (Костенец) 56 4
Дарина Годинова (Приорити спорт) 53 5
Веселина Димитрова (Тракия 96) 49 6
Славена Славова (Приорити спорт) 41 7
Иванина Иванова (Хеброс Харм) 40 8
Стиляна Евтимова (Спортико) 33 9
Мария Симовска (Спортико) 30 10
Ванеса Ханджийска (Джордан) 29 11
Изабел Крамарска (Спортико) 29 12
Пламена Тосева (Тракия 96) 28 13
Силви Иванова (Атлетик) 27 14
Христина Спасова (Атлетик Сф) 22 15
Валери Крумова (Атлетик Сф) 22 15
Наталия Койчева (Приорити сп) 22 15
Илияна Йорданова (Супер спорт Вн) 20 18
Александра Янева (Супер спорт Вн) 20 18
Илияна Цанова (Атлетик Сф) 19 20
Симона Стоянова (АСКЛА Сливен) 18,5 21
Михаела Миткова (Олимпия Враца) 16 22
Траяна Чобанова (СК Пранджева) 15 23
Емилия Рангелова (Атлетик Сф) 15 24
Анабела Павлова (Пълдин Пд) 14 25
Александра Господинова (Приорити) 11 26
Михаела Кръстева (Спортико) 9 27
Елица Гаврилова (Джордан) 9 27
Йоана Иванова (КЛАСА) 8 29
Весела Димитрова (Плевен 2014) 7 30
Симона Фурнаджиева (Галакси Пд) 7 30
Виктория Кръстева (КЛАС Костене 7 30
Ивана Ковачева (Спортико) 6 33
Марая Розева (Атлетик Сф) 6 34
Йоана Николова (Атлетик Сф) 6 34
Теодора Спасова (Плевен 2014) 5 36
Калина Унджиева (Надежда Сф) 5 36
Ивелина Кунова (Плевен 2014) 4 38
Виктория Дарвинова (Арейон) 4 39
Мартина Милева (КЛАС Костенец) 4 40
Габриела Иванова (СК Костенец) 3 41
Петра Кралева (КЛАСА Т.Маринова) 2 42
Вяра Димитрова (Костенец) 2 42
Виктория Челеева (Спортико) 2 42
Габриела Георгиева (Хеброс ХАрм) 2 42
Микаела Годинова (Приорити спорт) 1 46
Диляна Христова (КЛАСА) 1 46
АТЛЕТИЧЕСКА ЛИГА "GO KIDS" 2018  
М О М Ч Е Т А 2005    
     
Име, презиме    
  ОБЩО МЯСТО
Божидар Миланов (Приорити спорт) 92 1
Емил Костов (Спартак Плев) 77 2
Георги Ганджулов (Рилски атл Самоков) 71 2
Калоян Клечаров (Приорити спорт) 69 4
Андреан Димитров (Сливен) 63 5
Никола Тодоров (АК Враца) 50 6
Николай Илиев (Ботев Пд) 46 7
Кристиян Гоцев (Ивет Лалова СА) 32 8
Иван Василев (Надежда) 32 8
Кристиян Тахмизян (Тракия 96) 29 10
Виктор Георгиев (Надежда Сф) 26 11
Александър Велчев (АК Враца) 24 12
Мартин Димитров (Спартак Пл) 19 13
Иван Иванов (Хеброс Харм) 16 14
Кевин Начев (Олимпия Враца) 15 15
Давид Бочев (Олимпия Враца) 14 16
Камен Калчев (Галакси Пд) 13 17
Преслав Видев (Сливен) 12 19
Владимир Кирчев (Галакси) 12 18
Николай Петров (КЛАСА) 9 21
Александър Енчев (Феникс 2004) 9 20
Тонислав Йорданов (АК Враца) 8 22
Стилиян Илиев (Ботев Пд) 7 23
Александър Евтимов (Спортико) 7 23
Валентин Дачков (Тракия Пловдив) 6 25
Кристиян Драгостинов (КЛАСА) 5 26
Андреа Грозев (ЦСКА) 5 26
Петър Гълъбов (Славия) 4 28
Виктор Рангелов (Спортико) 4 28
Артьом Тарасов (Джордан Блгр) 4 28
Иво Ковачки (Приорити) 2 31
Александър Нешков (Ивет Лалова СА) 2 31
Явор Иванов (Приорити) 1 33
Мартин Славчев (Ивет Лалова СА) 1 33
Ангел Иванов (Деймос Спорт) 1 33
АТЛЕТИЧЕСКА ЛИГА "GO KIDS" 2018    
М О М И Ч Е Т А 2005    
Име, презиме    
    МЯСТО
Елена Петкова (Атлетик Сф) 69 1
Никол Георгиева (Надежда София) 65 2
Маргарита Костадинова (Ботев Пд) 52 3
Пламена Чакърова (Ботев Пд) 50 4
Благородна Вардева (Ботев Пд) 48 5
Мариана Недялкова (Ивет Лалова СА) 47,5 6
Красимира Борисова (Надежда Сф) 43 7
Виктория Иванова (КЛАСА) 42 8
Ива Кушинова (Ботев Пд) 40 9
Карина Господинова (Феникс 2004 Плев) 36 10
Ванеса Йочева (Звездите Петрич) 35 11
Христина Иванова (Ив.Младенов Враца) 30 12
Елина Ковачева (Феникс 2004 Пл) 30 13
Лара Иванова (Ивет Лалова СА) 28 14
Яна Ивкова (Спортико) 25 15
Емма Тодева (Пълдин Пд) 25 16
Петя Янчева (Тракия 96 Пд) 23 17
Виктория Върбанова (Спартак Пл) 22 18
Ралица Димитрова (Цв.Кирилова) 18 19
Стела Алексова (Ивет Лалова СА) 18 20
Мария Иванова (КЛАСА) 17 20
Яна Иванова (Спартак Плевен) 15 21
Деница Георгиева (Тракия 96 Пд) 14 22
Йоана Иванова (КЛАСА Лили Видева) 14 23
Антония Маринова (Спортико) 13 24
Добромира Христова (Супер спорт Вн) 12 25
Стела Гешева (Хеброс Харм) 12 25
Яна Чакалова (Славия) 10 27
Магдалена Нешкова (СК Пранджева) 8 29
Ива Митова (Атлет Мездра) 8 30
Валентина Костадинова (Фортуна Кстбр) 7 31
Дарина Господинова (Септември) 7 31
Ивон Топчиева (Пълдин Пд) 6 33
Ирина Кръстева (Приорити спорт) 6 34
Ивайла Тинева (Атлетик Акад Атлас) 6 34
Светлозара Грозданова (Славия) 5 36
Катрин Сърбова (Ивет Лалова) 4,5 37
Мерил Станкова (Т.Маринова) 4 38
Любомира Лазарова (Рилски атл Самок 4 38
Емилия Райкова (Радуканови Вд) 3 41
Йоана Пастърмаджиева (Тракия 96) 3 42
Янислава Петрова (Ив.Младенов Вр) 2 42
Ванеса Драгостинова КЛАСА) 2 44
Ивана-Мария Колева (Академик Сф) 2 44
Василена Антонова (Ив.Младенов Враца) 2 44
Стефания Тодорова (Ив.Младенов Враца) 1 47
АТЛЕТИЧЕСКА ЛИГА "GO KIDS" 2018  
М О М Ч Е Т А 2006    
     
Име, презиме    
  ОБЩО МЯСТО
Атанаси Стоянов (Тереза Маринова) 81,5 1
Боян Хаджитодоров (КЛАСА) 76,5 2
Павло Василев Григоров (Академик Сф) 59 3
Дейвид Стоименов (Ак Сф) 45 4
Борис Паунов (Приорити спорт) 44 5
Станислав Колев (Хеброс Харм) 40 6
Виктор Кънев (Академик Сф) 38 7
Николай Йорданов (Приорити Спорт) 37,5 8
Мартин Каролев (Приорити спорт) 35 9
Стефан Стефанов (Надежда) 28 10
Даниел Радев (Ботев Пд) 25 11
Никола Николов (ЦСКА) 24 12
Илиян Бонев (Хебър Пз) 23 13
Иван Иванов (Пълдин Пд) 21 14
Атанас Колчев (Септември) 18 15
Тодор Колев (Т.Маринова) 16 16
Георги Стоянов (Приорити) 14 17
Мартин Димитров (Славия) 13 18
Тома Иванов (Академик Сф) 11,5 19
Ивайло Крумов (Феникс 2004) 9 20
Алекс Петров (Академик Сф) 9 21
Данаил Маринов (Т.Маринова) 9 22
Огнян Димитров (Академик Сф) 6 23
Траян Танчев (Загорец НЗ) 6 24
Аксел Емин (Спартак Плев) 5 25
Кристиян Цеков (КЛАСА Лили Видева) 5 25
Данаил Пенчев (Т.Маринова) 5 25
Атанас Атанасов (Славия) 5 25
Момчил Гюров (Ботев Пд) 4 29
Алексанър Борисов (Пириорити) 3 30
Пламен Балчев (КЛАСА) 3 31
Даниел Живков (Хеброс Харм) 3 32
Божидар Найденов (Септември) 2 33
Леонид Милев (КЛАСА) 2 33
Християн Марукян (Тракия Пловдив) 1 35
Калоян Павлов (КЛАСА Ив.Ралчев) 1 36
АТЛЕТИЧЕСКА ЛИГА "GO KIDS" 2018    
М О М И Ч Е Т А 2006    
     
Име, презиме    
  ОБЩО МЯСТО
Яна Стоева (КЛАСА Ив.Ралчев) 72 1
Марта Бахарова (КЛАСА Ив.Ралчев) 70 2
Евелина Иванова (Ив.Младенов Враца) 60 3
Петя Бозукова (Ботев Пд) 56 4
Елена Аргирова (Сливен) 52 5
Никол Ангелова (Звездите Петрич) 48 6
Мадлен Маринова (Приорити спорт) 48 6
Ванеса Колева (КЛАСА) 46 8
Михаела Иванова (Джордан Блгр) 43 9
Ния Гергова (Спортико) 43 10
Вероника Начева (Ив.Малденов Враца) 42 11
Алексана Петкова (Ивет Лалова СА) 36,5 12
Деница Захариева (КЛАС Костенец) 27 13
Ивелина Русимова (Спортико) 26 14
Цветомира Войнова (Феникс 2004 Пл) 24 15
Даная Захариева (Супер спорт Вн) 19 16
Александра Иванова (Академик Сф) 19 16
Лора Янкова (Славия) 19 17
Христина Койнова (Супер спорт Вн) 17 18
Елена Топчева (КЛАСА Ив.Ралчев) 16 19
Лора Георгиева (Пълдин Пд) 11,5 20
Мария Кръстева (Галакси Пд) 8 21
Мария Стоилова (Тракия Пд) 6 22
Саня Валентинова (Радуканови Вд) 6 23
Радмила Чушева Кушева (Олимпиец 2002) 6 23
Елеонора Божинова (Галакси Пд) 5 25
Калина Илиева (Академик Сф) 5 26
Рая Радева (СК Костенец) 4 27
Ирен Саръбоюкова (Хеброс Харм) 4 27
Надя Атанасова (Приорити спорт) 4 29
Рая Спасова (Юлис Елин Пелин) 4 29
Рая Галинекова (Приорити спорт) 3 31
Ивайла Главурова (Приорити спорт) 3 32
Мая Лесева (Надежда Сф) 2 33
Янислава Маринова (Ивет Лалова СА) 1 34
Кристина Боянова (КЛАСА) 1 34
Миряна Вълчева (СК Пранджева) 1 34
АТЛЕТИЧЕСКА ЛИГА "GO KIDS" 2018  
М О М Ч Е Т А 2007    
     
Име, презиме    
  ОБЩО МЯСТО
Борис Паков (Пълдин Пд) 88,5 1
Иван Ачкаканов (Академик Сф) 73 2
Боян Иванов (Академик Сф) 72,5 3
Томас Валентинов (Феникс 2004 Плев) 68 4
Никола Захов ("Приорити спорт) 47 5
Атанас Георгиев (Олимпия Враца) 39 6
Матео Маринов (Т.Маринова) 39 7
Николас Тосков (Приорити спорт) 37 8
Мартин Нейков (Юлис ЕлП) 29 9
Мартин Георгиев (КЛАСА) 28 10
Николай Караянев (КЛАСА Лили Видева) 28 11
Кристиан Зафиров (Олимпия Вр) 24 12
Александър Ковачев (Пълдин Пд) 23 13
Стефан Йорданов (Лок Сф) 21 14
Здравко Здравков (Пълдин Пд) 14 15
Давид Желев (Пендарева Кз) 14 16
Атанас Александров (КЛАСА) 12 17
Георги Костов (Ак Сф) 10 18
Васил Василев (Юниверсал) 10 19
Калоян Цанев (Феникс 2004 Пл) 8 20
Филип Пасков (КЛАСА Ив.Ралчев) 5 21
Виктор Бачев (Славия) 5 21
Илиян Ценкин (Хебър Пз) 5 21
Денис Христов (Радуканови Вд) 4 24
Румен Стоев (Звездите Петрич) 3 25
Данаил Бояджиев (Пълдин Пд) 3 26
Борис Коцев (Приорити) 3 26
Михаел Иванов (Приорити спорт) 2 28
Алекс Петровски (Атлет Мездра) 2 28
Йордан Димитров (Радуканови Вд) 1 30
Георги Илиев (Приорити) 1 30
Димитър Гиров (Пълдин Пд) 1 32
Петьо Златев (Феникс 2004 Пл) 1 32
Иван Вангов (Ботев Пд) 1 32
Кристиян Петровски (Атлет Мездра) 1 32
АТЛЕТИЧЕСКА ЛИГА "GO KIDS" 2018    
М О М И Ч Е Т А 2007    
     
Име, презиме    
  ОБЩО МЯСТО
Симона Георгиева (Хеброс Харманли) 95 1
Сияна Бръмбарова (Галакси) 75 2
Анна Миланова (Ивет Лалова СА) 61 3
Радина Величкова (Ботев Пд) 54 4
Рада Хаджитодорова (КЛАСА Видева) 45 5
Дарена Петрова (Ивет Лалова СА) 44 6
Екатерина Йонова (Галакси Пд) 42 7
Иляйда Нуруллова (Академик Сф) 31 8
Мария Мичова Ничова (Джордан) 29 9
Мартина Иванова (КЛАСА Таня Микова) 25 10
Константина Семерджиева (Акад Сф) 23 11
Косара Тодорова (КЛАСА Т.Маринова) 23 12
Василена Борисова (Пауталия Кн) 23 12
Преслава Стефанова (Феникс 2004 Плев) 22 14
Гергана Гери Манчева (Ак Сф) 18 15
Йоанна Маринова (Спартак Плев) 17 16
Мелани Венциславова (Атл Мездр 15 17
Сияна Милева Колева (Атлетика 2012 ВТ) 14 18
Стелияна Койчева (Сливен) 12 19
Андреа Лозанова (Т.Маринова) 11 20
Мария Вайсилова (Академик Сф) 10 21
Виктория Христова (Атлетик Сф) 10 21
Далия Валентинова (Феникс 2004 Плев) 8 24
Десислава Иванова (Спартак Плев) 5 25
Гергана Атанасова (КЛАСА Видева) 8 26
Марая Маринова Иванова (ЦСКА) 5 27
Елена Кличева (Иверт Лалова СА) 5 28
Елия Алексиева (Олимпия Вр) 5 28
Габриела Пергелова (Костенец) 4 30
Гергана Дъчева (КЛАСА Лили Видева) 4 31
Нели Пенчева (Пълдин Пд) 4 31
Валерия Заркова (Спартак Пл) 4 31
Виола Дончева (КЛАСА) 3 34
Дани Казашка (Локомотив Сф) 3 35
Алейна Русева (АСКЛА Сливен) 3 36
Моника Пенелова (КЛАС Костенец) 2 37
Александра Илиева (Деймос) 2 37
Румяна Груева (Т.Маринова) 2 37
Стела Николаева (Олимпия Вр) 2 37
Симгие Куртева (Сливен) 1 41
Вяра Господинова (Деймос) 1 42
АТЛЕТИЧЕСКА ЛИГА "GO KIDS" 2018    
М О М Ч Е Т А 2008    
     
Име, презиме    
  ОБЩО МЯСТО
Деян Цветанов (Ив.Младенов Враца) 83 1
Теодор Янков (Ивет Лалова СА) 78 2
Теодор Христов (Приорити спорт) 72 3
Радослав Тодоров (Хеброс Харманли) 44 4
Иван Гъдев (Тракия 96 Пд) 43 5
Томи Хаджийски (Феникс 2004 Плевен) 37 6
Денислав Генадиев (Радуканови Вд) 36 7
Кирил Евтимов (Приорити спорт) 33,5 8
Алекзандър Кленовски (КЛАСА Л.Видева) 24 9
Ивомир Иванов (Хеброс Харм) 21 10
Николай Георгиев (Фротуна Кстбр) 21 11
Михаил Иванов (Радуканови Вд) 15 12
Борис Стоев (КЛАСА) 10 13
Веселин Бисерински (Академик Сф) 8 14
Иван Иванов (СК Костенец) 7 15
Кристиян Спасов (КЛАСА Лили Видева) 6 16
Стелиян Илиев (Феникс 2004 Плевен) 6 17
Александър Димитров (СК Костенец) 6 17
Борислав Илчев (Юниверсал) 6 17
Николай Йорданов (Хеброс Харм) 5 20
Константин Филипов (Спортико) 5 21
Светлин Стоянов (Атлет Мездра) 5 22
Виктор Асенов (Юлис Елин Пелин) 4 23
Мартин Елкин (Пълдин Пд) 4 24
Валентин Георгиев (Ив.Младенов Враца) 4 24
Мартин Божидаров (Ив.Младенов Враца) 3 26
Илля Мочалов (Академик Сф) 3 26
Петър Милев (Рилски атл Самоков) 3 26
Ангел Ярев (Ивет Лалова СА) 2,5 28
Денис Гроздев (ЦСКА) 2 29
Мартин Милушев (Фортуна Кстбр) 2 29
Мирослав Иванов (Феникс 2004 Плевен) 2 31
Людмил Танчев (Загорец НЗ) 2 31
Владимир Мерджанов (Приорити) 2 31
Владимир Дулев (Рилски атл Самок) 2 31
Стефан Спасов (Пиорити спорт) 1 35
Франческо Калия (Надежда Сф) 1 35
Владислав Христов (Павел Павлов (Вр) 1 35
АТЛЕТИЧЕСКА ЛИГА "GO KIDS" 2018    
М О М И Ч Е Т А 2008    
     
Име, презиме    
  ОБЩО МЯСТО
Карина Цончева (Сливен) 84 1
Йоана Тръндева (Хебър Пазарджик) 78 2
Ема Иванова (Приорити спорт) 58 3
Ивайла Мишина (Радуканови) 46 4
Калина Георгиева (Приорити спорт) 41 5
Дияна Ангелова (Ботев Пд) 37 6
Снежана Карайодова (Пълдин Пд) 36 7
Анжелина Петкова (Ив.Младенов Вр) 26 8
Нели Благоева (Приорити спорт) 20 9
Виктория Василева (КЛАСА Ив.Ралчев) 12 10
Моника Илиева (Ивет Лалова СА) 10 11
Моника Пантелеева (Ск Костенец) 9 12
Рая Милкова (Хеброс Харманли) 8 13
Рая Димитрова (Славия) 7 14
Никол Николова (КЛАСА Видева) 6 15
Никол Христова (КЛАСА Ив.Ралчев) 6 15
Кремена Димитрова (Нефтяник) 6 15
Адриана Янева (Пауталия Кн) 5 18
Деница Валентинова (Феникс 2004) 5 18
Елица Карайодова (Пълдин Пд) 5 20
Габриела Иванова (Ботев Пд) 5 20
Десислава Георгиева (Хеброс) 4 22
Магдалена Ирикова (Фортуна) 4 22
Диана Карапенчева (КЛАСА Т.Маринова) 4 24
Ноела Петкова (Феникс 2004 Плев) 4 24
Албена Любомирова (КЛАСА) 4 24
Ивайла Дитовска (КЛАСА) 4 24
Габриела Величкова (Пълдин Пд) 3 28
София Божилова (Септември) 3 29
Ивет Янчева (Атлетик Сф) 3 29
Калина Колева (Ивет Лалова СА) 2 31
Даная Стоянова (Спартак Плев) 2 31
Евелин Николова (Феникс 2004 Плев) 2 33
Лаура Гравион (КЛАСА Т.Маринова) 2 33
Йоана Иванова (Т.Маринова) 2 33
Александра Христова (КЛАСА Ралч 2 33
Ема Костадинова (Алтетика 2012 ВТ) 2 33
Калина Григорова (Ивет Лалова СА) 1 38
Елеонора Чобанова (Ботев Пд) 1 39
Михаела Балтова (Пълдин Пд) 1 39
АТЛЕТИЧЕСКА ЛИГА "GO KIDS" 2018    
М О М Ч Е Т А 2009    
     
Име, презиме    
  ОБЩО МЯСТО
Георги Попов (Спартак Плев) 54 1
Теодор Каменов (Славия) 49 2
Ангел Костов (Академик Сф) 41 3
Стефан Кисьов (Пълдин Пд) 29,5 4
Цветослав Савчев (Ив.Младенов Вр) 27 5
Йоан Орозов (Феникс 2004 Плев) 25 6
Димитър Воденичаров (КЛАСА Боби) 25 7
Симеон Йорданов (Юлис Елин Пелин) 21,5 8
Иван Григоров (КЛАСА Боби) 14 9
Борис Стоев (КЛАСА Ив.Ралчев) 11 10
Борис Хаджитодоров (КЛАСА Лили Видева) 10 11
Стилян Орлинов (АСКЛА Сливен) 10 12
Васил Антонов (Радуканови Вд) 9 13
Теодор Гайдаров (Пълдин Пд) 7,5 14
Никола Николов (Юлис Елин Пелин) 6,5 15
Георги Стефанов (Надежда Сф) 5 16
Ивайло (Иво) Радев (Феникс 2004) 5 17
АТЛЕТИЧЕСКА ЛИГА "GO KIDS" 2018    
М О М И Ч Е Т А 2009    
     
Име, презиме    
  ОБЩО МЯСТО
Теодора Симеонова (Спартак Плев) 65 1
Евгения Стоименова (Академик Сф) 55 2
Виктория Ангелова (Приорити спорт) 51 3
Любомира Веранска (Тракия 96 Пд) 38 4
Албена Любомирова (КЛАСА Т.Маринова) 30 5
Еленда Джоунс (Ивет Лалова СА) 30 6
Христиана Налбантова (Хеброс Харм) 24,5 7
Александра Войнова (Феникс 2004 Пл) 21,5 8
Славина Костадинова (Спартак Плев) 20 9
Моника Илиева (Надежда Сф) 5 10
Симона Маринова (Спартак Плев) 5 10
Ада Юмер (Академик Сф) 3 12
Влади Андреева (Звездите Петрич) 3 13
Ерика Савова (Академик Сф) 1 14
Елена Стоянова (Юлис ЕлП) 1 15
Николая Палазова (Приорити) 1 15
АТЛЕТИЧЕСКА ЛИГА "GO KIDS" 2018    
М О М Ч Е Т А 2010 - 2012    
     
Име, презиме    
  ОБЩО МЯСТО
Ивалин Бояджиев (Атлетика 2012 ВТ) 53,5 1
Венцислав Димитров (КЛАС Костенец) 38 2
Георги Асенов (Пълдин Пд) 38 3
Антон Христов (Пълдин Пд) 37,5 4
Иван Тръндев (Хеброс Харманли) 36 5
Мартин Милков (Надежда Сф)) 25 6
Никола Иванов (Феникс 2004 Плев) 22 7
Калоян Серафимов (Атлетка 2012 ВТ) 12 8
Лазар Митов (Ивет Лалова СА) 11,5 9
Теослав Божидаров (Ив.Младенов Враца) 11 10
Теодор Винклер (21-во СУ) 10 11
Кристиан Аронов (Т.Маринова) 10 11
Светломир Славчев (Радуканови Вд) 7,5 13
Кристиян Иванов (Атлетика 2012 ВТ) 6 14
Костадин Вардев (Ботев Пд) 6 15
Мариян Славчев (Приорити спорт) 5,5 16
Радостин Кедиков (Атлетика 2012 ВТ) 4,5 17
Любомир Чорбански (Приорити сп) 4 18
Мартин Екенов (Пълдин Пд) 3 19
Кристиан Кирков (Тереза Маринова) 3 19
Калоян Мерджанов (Приорити) 2 20
Иван Иванчев (АК Враца) 2 21
Алекс Расийски (Пауталия Кн) 2 22
Марио Михайлов (Атлетик сф) 1 23
Никола Величков (Фротуна Кстбр) 1 24
АТЛЕТИЧЕСКА ЛИГА "GO KIDS"2018    
М О М И Ч Е Т А 2010-2012    
     
Име, презиме    
  ОБЩО МЯСТО
Марая Христова (Хеброс Харманли) 63 1
Ивет Миронова (Атлетика 2012 ВТ) 55 2
Мария Караиванова (Пендарева Кз) 44 3
Ася Симеонова (Хеброс Харм) 31 4
Симона Иванова (Пълдин Пд) 27 5
Сияна Георгиева (КЛАСА Видева) 21 6
Даная Пенова (СК Пранджева) 19 7
Савина Кисьова (Пълдин Пд) 17 8
Мила Милкова (Хеброс Харманли) 15 9
Карин Семерджиева (Академик Сф) 14 10
Дария Петрова (Ивет Лалова СА) 8 11
Маргарита Делийска (КЛАСА) 5 12
Иванина Заюва (КЛАС Костенец) 4 13
Йоанна Иринкова (145 ОУ) 4 13
Александра Петрова (Олимпия Враца) 4 13
Сиана Манасиева (Звездите Петрич) 4 13
Ралица Николова (КЛАСА) 3 17
Явора Кръстева (ЦК Цвети Кирилова) 3 18
Красимира Гарова (Приорити) 2 19
Мира Граматикова (Ботев Пловдив) 2 19
Ивайла Балтова (Пълдин Пд) 2 21
Яна Иванова (КЛАСА Лили Видева) 1 22
Наталия Милушева (Фортуна) 1 22
Криста Илиева (Ивет Лалова СА) 1 22