Атлетическа лига 2019-20 Ранглиста!

 

 

 
  АТЛЕТИЧЕСКА ЛИГА "GO KIDS" 2019-2020
  М О М Ч Е Т А 2003-2004  
     
1 Александър Георгиев (Спартак Плев) 70
2 Мартин Нури (Тракия 96 Пд) 58
3 Кристиан Кръстев (Приорити спорт) 51
4 Божидар Саръбоюков (Хеброс Харм) 43,5
5 Светослав Малашки (Спартак Плев) 31
6 Ваньо Л.Евдокимов (Атлет Монтана) 30
7 Георги Ценев (КЛАСА) 27
8 Майкъл Лилов (КЛАСА) 22
9 Любослав Лозанов (Радуканови) 20
10 Павел Шияков (КЛАСА) 19
10 Денис Маринов (Спортико) 19
12 Даниел Кирев (Спринт 2020 ВТ) 18
13 Костадин Костов (Галакси) 17
13 Галин Георгиев (Олимпия Враца) 14
15 Атанас Иванов (Хебър Пз) 14
15 Кирил Петков (Галакси) 13
17 Калоян Арабаджиев (Супер сп Вн) 12
18 Константин Бориславов (Радуканови 11
19 Владислав Бонев (Радуканови Вд) 10
20 Денислав Митев (Спортико) 9
20 Красимир Кирчев (Галакси) 9
20 Янислав Илиев (Спринт ЧБ) 9
20 Димитър Тосков (Сливен) 9
20 Кристиан Гешев (Юлис ЕлП) 9
20 Владимир Зарев (Тийм Бънова) 9
26 Лъчезар Петков (Спринт ЧБ) 7,5
27 Теодор Ламбов (Хеброс Харм) 7
28 Живко Живков (Бдин Атл Видин) 6
28 Александър Шаренкапов (Самок) 6
30 Николай Кауфман (Ивет Лалова СА) 5
30 Васил Димитров (Пълдин) 5
32 Явор Коцев (КЛАСА) 3
32 Стоян Стаматов (Тракия Пд) 3
32 Михаил Михайлов (Атлет Монтана) 3
35 Денис Мосхин (Хеброс Харм) 2
35 Даниел Срендев (Атлетик) 2
37 Мартин Христов (Септември) 1
 
  АТЛЕТИЧЕСКА ЛИГА "GO KIDS" 2019-2020
  Д Е В О Й К И   2003-2004  
     
1 Йоана Николова (Атлетик Сф) 61
2 Силви Иванова (Атлетик Сф) 53
3 Стелияна Петкова (Приорити спорт) 48
4 Веселина Димитрова (Тракия 96) 39
5 Анета Венкова (Приорити спорт) 38
6 Симона Стоянова (Сливен) 35
7 Инна Филипова (Атлетик Сф) 31
8 Мила Димитрова (Енерджи Пд) 30
9 Маргарита Хаджийска (Тракия 96) 30
10 Десислава Боянова (Спринт 2020 ВТ) 29
11 Дарина Годинова (Приорити спорт) 28
12 Славена Славова (Приорити) 27
13 Марая Розева (Атлетик Сф) 25
14 Изабел Крамарска (Вучето Самок) 20
15 Боряна Йорданова (Костенец) 19
16 Ванеса Хаджийска (Джордан Блгр) 19
17 Стиляна Евтимова (Спортико) 19
18 Йова Петрова (Дунав Русе) 19
19 Андреа Замфирова (Атлетик Сф) 18
20 Емили Найденова (Спартак Плев) 17
21 Габриела Георгиева (Хеброс Харм) 16
22 Христина Спасова (Атлетик Сф) 16
23 Магдалена Здравкова (Юлис ЕП) 16
24 Белослава Иванова (Юлис ЕП) 15
25 Илияна Цанова (Атлетик Сф) 13
26 Ванеса Димитрова (Тракия 96) 10
27 Сиана Ангелова (Галакси) 10
28 Виктория Кръстева (Тийм Бънова) 9
29 Наталия Койчева (Приорити) 9
30 Михаела Миткова (Олимпия Враца) 9
31 Габриела Илиева (Ботев Пд) 9
32 Анна Байрактарска (Пауталия Кн) 8
33 Ванеса Цветкова (Тракия 96) 8
34 Иванина Иванова (Хеброс Харм) 8
35 Стефани Михайлова (АК Враца) 7
36 Вяра Димитрова (Костенец) 7
37 Михаела Маринова (Лудогорец Рз) 7
38 Симона Фурнаджиева (Галакси) 7
39 Никол Богданова (Атлетик Сф) 6
40 Габриела Иванова (Костенец) 6
41 Николета Маркова (Хеброс Харм) 6
42 Дария Начева (спартак Плев) 5
43 Анелия Ненкова (Галакси) 5
44 Виктория Чалеева (Спортико) 5
45 Дарина Папазова (Надежда Сф) 3
46 Мария Вълев (Тракия 96 Пд) 2
47 Лия Байчева (Атлетик Сф) 2
48 Силвия Йолова (Ив.Младенов Вр) 1
49 Кристина Руменова (Атлет Монт) 1
 
  АТЛЕТИЧЕСКА ЛИГА "GO KIDS" 2019-2020
  М О М Ч Е Т А 2005-2006  
     
1 Станислав Колев (Хеброс Харм) 67
2 Емил Костов (Спартак Плев) 63
3 Андреан Димитров (Сливен) 61
4 Калоян Айранов (Сливен) 52
5 Калоян Клечаров (Приорити спорт) 51
6 Кристиян Гоцев (Ивет Лалова СА) 43
7 Георги Хаджийски (Тракия 96 Пд) 41
8 Георги Ганджулов (Р.атл. Самоков) 40
9 Виктор Георгиев (Надежда Сф) 32
10 Мартин Славчев (Ивет Лалова СА) 31
11 Боян Хаджитодоров (КЛАСА) 30
12 Павло Василев (Академик) 29
13 Тодор Петрунов (Септември) 25
14 Кристиян Иванов (Спринт 2020 ВТ) 24
15 Лъчезар Вълчев (Лудогорец Рз) 20
16 Божидар Миланов (Приорити) 18
17 Мишел Андреев (Спринт ЧБ) 17
18 Александър Велчев (АК Враца) 16
19 Симеон Иванов (Супер спорт Вн) 14
20 Кристиян Тахмизян (Тракия 96 Пд) 11
21 Дейвид Стоименов (Академик Сф) 10
22 Димо Николов (Радуканови Вд) 9
22 Владимир Кирчев (Галакси Пд) 9
22 Християн Георгиев (Ботев Пд) 9
22 Радостин Миленов (Г.Дъков Плев) 9
22 Александър Димитров (Г.Дъков Пл 9
27 Станислав Станков (Сливен) 7
27 Даниел Живков (Хеборс Харм) 7
27 Любен Илиев (Атлетик) 7
30 Васко Василев (Ерих Кестнер) 6
30 Христо Митков (Радуканови Вд) 6
30 Николай Илиев (Ботев Пд) 6
30 Георги Първанов (КЛАСА) 6
34 Калоян Павлов (КЛАСА) 5
34 Петко Коларов (Атлетик) 5
34 Никола Тодоров (АК Враца) 5
34 Михаел Донев (Спринт 2020 ВТ) 5
38 Камен Кошев (Приорити спорт) 4
38 Андон Стоянов (Тереза Маринова) 4
38 Андрей Иванов (Атлет Монтана) 4
41 Илиян Данаилов (Лок Русе) 3
41 Ивайло Иванов (Спринт 2020 ВТ) 3
41 Калоян Витанов (Спринт 2020 ВТ) 3
41 Велислав Дейкин (Феникс 2004) 3
41 Данаил Маринов (Тереза Маринова 3
46 Илиян Бонев (Хебър Пз) 2
46 Виктор Кънев (Академик) 2
48 Бойко-Алекс Ортнер (Ерих Кестнер) 1
48 Валентин Дачков (Тракия Пд) 1
 
  АТЛЕТИЧЕСКА ЛИГА "GO KIDS" 2019-2020  
  М О М И Ч Е Т А 2005 - 2006  
     
     
1 Василена Антонова (Ив.Младенов Вр) 77
2 Евелина Иванова (Ив.Младенов Вр) 60
3 Михаела Иванова (Джордан) 53
4 Елена Петкова (Атлетик Сф) 50
5 Мадлен Маринова (Приорити спорт) 40
6 Елизавета Шевченко (Маратонец Бс) 34
7 Ирен Саръбоюкова (Хеброс Харм) 31,5
8 Алексана Петкова (Ивет Лалова СА) 31
9 Ванеса Йочева (Звездите Петрич) 30
10 Христина Иванова (Ив.Младенов Вр) 26
11 Марта Бахарова (КЛАСА) 25
12 Деница Захариева (Приорити спорт) 23
13 Паолина Дочкова (Радуканови Вд) 23
14 Стела Гешева (Хеброс Харм) 21,5
15 Карина Иванова (Сливен) 21
16 Ния Гергова (Спортико) 20
17 Стела Стоянова (Мартонец Бургас) 20
18 Красимира Борисова (Надежда Сф) 20
19 Елена Аргирова (Сливен) 19
20 Даная Захариева (Супер спорт Вн) 18
21 Надежда Враджева (Ботев Пд) 18
22 Виктория Иванова (КЛАСА) 17
23 Магдалена Сиракова (Браун Тим ВТ) 16
24 Пламена Чакърова (Ботев Пд) 16
25 Яна Стоева (КЛАСА) 14
26 Вероник Жекова (Супер спорт Вн) 13
27 Симона Милева (Тракия Пловдив) 13
28 Франческа Михова (Джордан Блгр) 12
29 Петя Бозукова (Ботев Пд) 12
30 Никол Ангелова (Звездите Петрич) 12
31 Яна Ивкова (Спортико) 12
32 Симона Николова (Сливен) 10
33 Рая Кедикова (Атлетика 2012 ВТ) 10
34 Антония Маринова ИКЛАСА) 10
35 Селена Стаменов (Цариброд) 9
36 Катрин Сърбова (Ивет Лалова СА) 8
37 Елена Топчева (КЛАСА) 8
38 Ванеса Колева (КЛАСА) 7
39 Избела Георгиева (Надежда Сф) 7
40 Ивелина Русимова (Спортико) 7
41 Маргарита Костадинова (Ботев Пд) 6
42 Катерина Димова (Сливен) 5
43 Ирина Кръстева (Приорити Спорт) 5
44 Габриела Тихомирова (КЛАСА) 4
45 Евгения Стаменова (Атлетик Сф) 3
46 Ралица Димитрова (Пауталия Кн) 3
47 Никол Георгиева (Надежда Сф) 3
48 Благородна Вардева Ботев Пд) 3
49 Габриела Каровска (Феникс 2004 Пл) 2
50 Моника Евтимова (КЛАСА) 2
51 Мария Иванова (КЛАСА) 2
52 Ива Кушинова (Ботев Пд) 2
53 Мария Околска (Рилски атл Самоков) 2
54 Синтия Кънчева (Сливен) 2
55 Янислава Петрова (Ив.Младенов Вр) 1
56 Виктория Петрова (Приорити) 1
57 Мария Михова (Джордан Блгр) 1
58 Любомира Лазарова (Рилски атл Сам) 1
 
  АТЛЕТИЧЕСКА ЛИГА "GO KIDS" 2019-2020
  М О М Ч Е Т А 2007  
     
1 Боян Иванов (Академик Сф) 70
2 Калоян Николов (Приорити спорт) 60
3 Никола Захов (Приорити спорт) 51
4 Мартин Георгиев (Лили Видева) 41
5 Росен Балабосов (Тракия Пд) 33
6 Марио Чавдаров (Приорити спорт) 23
7 Давид Желев (Пендарева Кз) 22
8 Стефан Йорданов (Надежда Сф) 21
9 Кристиян Чорлев (Хебър Пз) 20
10 Здравко Здравков (Ботев Пд) 19
10 Валентин Йонков (Атлет Монтана) 19
12 Росен Димитров (Супер спорт Вн) 18
13 Томас Валентинов (Плевен 2014) 17
13 Тихомир Кост.Иванов (Г.Дъков Плевен) 17
15 Матео Маринов (Т.Маринова) 16
16 Георги Костов (Академик Сф) 15
16 Кристиян Зафиров (Олимпия Вр) 15
18 Славчо Симеонов (Атлетик Сф) 13
18 Християн Касабов (Супер спорт Вн) 13
20 Боян Петров (Супер спорт Вн) 12
21 Камен Колев (Маратонец Бс) 10
21 Валентин Милославов (Атл Монтана) 10
21 Виктор Касабов (Супер сп Варна) 10
21 Иван Ачкаканов (КЛАСА) 10
25 Борис Шекиров (Атлетик Сф) 7
25 Павел Грозев (Супер спорт Вн) 7
27 Цветан Видолов (Пендарева Кз) 6
28 Константин Златков (Приорити) 5
29 Теодор Мераков (Ерих Кестнер) 4
29 Крис Шкодров (Костенец) 4
31 Никола Николов (В.Левски Санданс) 3
32 Даниел Кръстев (Ерих Кестнер) 2
33 Илиян Ценкин (Хебър Пз) 1
33 Богдан Войнски (Отбор София) 1
 
  АТЛЕТИЧЕСКА ЛИГА "GO KIDS" 2019-2020  
  М О М И Ч Е Т А 2007  
     
1 Симона Георгиева (Хеброс Харм) 79
2 Дарена Петрова (Ивет Лалова СА) 51
3 Сияна Бръмбарова (Галакси Пд) 47
4 Румяна Груева (Тереза Маринова) 36
5 Василена Борисова (Пауталия Кн) 33
6 Анна Миланова (Ивет Лалова СА) 31
6 Иляйда Нуруллова (Академик Сф) 31
8 Яна Борисов (Цариброд) 27
9 Ева Чакърова (Сливен) 25
9 Йоанна Маринова (Спартак Плев) 25
10 Ралица Попова (Цв.Кирилова) 24
11 Ева Недялкова (Спартак Плев) 22
12 Симона Гарванова (Ивет Лалова СА) 20
13 Радина Величкова (Ботев Пд) 19
14 Мелани Венциславова (Атлет Мездра) 17
14 Андреа Балабанова (Пълдин) 17
16 Сияна Колева Атлетика 2012 ВТ) 16
16 Моника Симитчийска (Рилски атл Сам) 16
16 Виктория Чанкова (Супер спорт Вн) 16
19 Натали Колева (Лудогорец Рз) 13
19 Константина Семерджиева (Академик Сф) 13
21 Екатерина Йонова (Галакси) 12
21 Рада Хаджитодорова (Лили Видева) 12
23 Белослава Белева (Приорити) 11
24 Виола Дончева (КЛАСА) 10
24 Никол Райкова (Локомотив НК) 10
24 Анджелина Колева (Супер спорт Вн) 10
24 Йолина Михова (Актив 2013 Пд) 10
28 Спасиана Транджиева (Хебър Пазарджик) 9
29 Елия Алексиева (Олимпия Враца) 8
30 Стеляна Койчева (Сливен) 7
31 Теодора Прошанска (Лили Видева) 6
31 Преслава Стефанова (Феникс 2004 Пл) 6
33 Стела Бръмбарова (Галакси Пд) 5
33 Беатрис Кръстева (Олимпия Враца) 5
35 Никол Велкова (Звездите Петрич) 4
35 Мария Гьонова (Олимпия Враца) 4
35 Далия Валентинова (Плевен 2015) 4
38 Илияна Ненкова (Хебър Пазарджик) 3
38 Мартина Стефанова (Радуканови Вд) 3
38 Василена Василева (Супер спорт Вн) 3
38 Калина Манолова (Спринт 2020 ВТ) 3
42 Лилия Цекова (Ерих Кестнер) 2
42 Сияна Котева (Цв.Кирилова) 2
44 Ани Дучева (Славия) 1
44 Гергана Атанасова (Лили Видева) 1
 
  АТЛЕТИЧЕСКА ЛИГА "GO KIDS" 2019-2020
  М О М Ч Е Т А 2008  
     
1 Деян Цветанов (Ив.Младенов Враца) 73
2 Теодор Янков (Ивет Лалова СА) 68
3 Теодор Христов (Приорити спорт) 55
3 Ивомир Иванов (Хеброс Харм) 55
5 Мартин Стефанов (Атлетик Сф) 41
6 Ангел Ярев (Ивет Лалова СА) 37
7 Кирил Евтимов (Приорити спорт) 34
7 Васил Попов (Славия) 34
7 Радослав Тодоров (Хеброс Харм) 34
10 Владимир Мерджанов (Приорити) 25
11 Денислав Генадиев (Радуканови Вд) 24
12 Константин Филипов (Спортико) 20
13 Александър Ив.Христов (Спринт 2020 ВТ) 18
14 Антоан Ангелов (Тереза Маринова) 17
14 Иван Гъдев (Тракия 96 Пд) 17
15 Деян Илиев (Фортуна Кстбр) (Лок) 16
16 Александър Павлов (Супер сп Варна) 15
17 Калоян Михайлов (Супер спорт Вн) 10
18 Никола Врабчев (Приорити) 9
18 Александър Стефанов (Деймос) 9
20 Християн Стайков (Маратон Ихт) 8
20 Мартин Николов (Фортуна Кстбр) 8
20 Илля Мочалов (Академик) 8
23 Николай Георгиев (Фортуна Кстбр) 7
23 Мартин Милушев (Фортуна Кстбр) 7
23 Цветомир Митев (Хебър Пз) 7
23 Мартин Христов (Славия) 7
27 Владимир Козарев (Ботев Пд) 6
28 Крис Раков (Маратон Ихт) 5
28 Алекс Мирков (Ивет Лалова СА) 5
30 Виктор Асенов (Юлис ЕлП) 4
30 Кристиян Байчев (Алтетика 2012 ВТ) 4
32 Юлий Димитров (индив) 3
32 Емил Григоров (Академик Сф) 3
34 Алекс Маринов (Team Banova) 2
34 Виктор Златев (Приорити) 2
34 Димитър Петров (Юлис ЕлП) 2
34 Явор Драгомолски (Локомотив Сф) 2
38 Никола Николов (Деймос спорт) 1
38 Светослав Лазаров (Хебър Пз) 1
38 Мартин Кръстев (Пълдин Пд) 1
38 Виктор Десподски (Лили Видева) 1
38 Мартин Стоянов (Атлетик Сф) 1
38 Мартин Христов (Славия) 1
38 Божидар Венев (7-мо у-ще) 1
 
  АТЛЕТИЧЕСКА ЛИГА "GO KIDS" 2019-2020
  М О М И Ч Е Т А 2008  
     
     
1 Ивайла Мишина (Радуканови Вд) 74
2 Карина Цончева (Сливен) 62
3 Калина Георгиева (Приорити спорт) 60
4 Яница Станчева (Русе Кар Мотор Сп) 58
5 Рая Димитрова (Славия) 44
6 Ивайла Дитовска (КЛАСА) 35
7 Кремена Димитрова (Нефтяник Шабла 29
8 Лаура Гравион (Тереза Маринова) 25
9 Ема Иванова (Приорити спорт) 23
10 Биляна Стефанова (Спринт 2020 ВТ) 22
11 Калина Колева (Ивет Лалова СА) 21
12 Снежана Карайодова (Пълдин Пд) 20
13 Емануела Атанасова (Тракия Пд) 19
14 Анжелина Петкова (Ив.Младенов Вр) 16
14 Деница Вал.Русева (Спартак Плев) 16
16 Дияна Ангелова (Ботев Пд) 15
16 Савина Делчева (Тракия Пд) 15
16 Ива Деливерска (Енерджи Пд) 15
19 Владислава Бойчева (Радуканови Вд) 13
20 Моника Илиева (Ивет Лалова СА) 11
21 Нели Благоева (Приорити спорт) 9
22 Калина Григорова (Ивет Лалова СА) 8
22 Елена Шикова (Звездите Петрич) 8
22 Ема Минева (Тракия Пд) 8
25 Рая Милкова (Хеброс Харм) 7
25 Габриела Иванова (Ботев Пловдив) 7
25 Любена Чаушева (Тракия Пд) 7
28 София Божилова (Септември) 6
28 Кристина Симеонова (Супер спорт Вн) 6
28 Моника Пантелеева (Тийм Бънова) 6
28 Елеонора Чобанова (Ботев Пд) 6
28 Ема Войнова (Супер спорт Вн) 6
33 Йоана Тръндева (Хебър Пз) 5
33 Никол Христова (КЛАСА) 5
33 Александра Тодорова (Тракия Пд) 5
33 Габриела Янкова (Супер спорт Вн) 5
33 Николета Бозукова (Ботев Пд) 5
33 Даная Стоянова (Спартак Плевен) 5
39 Даная Петкова (Браун тим ВТ) 4
39 Мария Кръстева (Хебър Пазарджик) 4
39 Росица Русева (КЛАСА) 4
39 Диана Карапенчева (Т.Маринова) 4
39 Никол Димитрова (Олимпия Враца) 4
39 Адриана Янева (Пауталия Кн) 4
45 Виктория Василева (КЛАСА) 3
45 Кристи Христова (Академик) 3
45 Калина Владимирова (Спринт 2020 ВТ 3
48 Ноела Петкова (Феникс 2004 Плев) 2
48 Десислава Георгиева (Хеброс Харм) 2
48 Габриела Величкова (Пълдин Пд) 2
48 Цветозара Котаранска (Славия) 2
48 Стефани Андреева (Атлетик Сф) 2
53 Никол Ангелова (Олимпия Враца) 1
53 Цветелина Христова (Атлетик Сф) 1
53 Моника Караиванова (Септември) 1
53 Стела Георгиева (Славия) 1
53 Симона Златковска (Ивет Лалова СА) 1
 
  АТЛЕТИЧЕСКА ЛИГА "GO KIDS" 2019-2020  
  М О М Ч Е Т А 2009  
     
1 Георги Попов (Спартак Плев) 77
2 Иво Радев (Спартак Плев) 59
3 Стилян Орлинов (Сливен) 50
4 Борис Хаджитодоров (Лили Видева) 44
5 Илиян Марков (Тракия Пд) 38
6 Васил Антонов (Радуканови Вд) 36
7 Димитър Воденичаров (КЛАСА) 31
8 Калоян Бояджиев (Академик Сф) 29
9 Ангел Костов (Академик Сф) 27
10 Йоан Орозов (Плевен 2014) 27
11 Любомир Илиев (Ивайло Младенов Вр) 26
12 Стефан Кисьов (Пълдин Пд) 25
12 Борис Стоев (КЛАСА) 25
14 Васил Понев (Тракия Пд) 20
15 Александър Алексиев (Приорити спорт) 18
16 Симеон Йорданов (Юлис Ел.Пелин) 16
17 Мартин Юсев (Ботев Пд) 15
17 Никола Цветанов (Ивет Лалова СА) 15
19 Борис Милушев (Вучето Самоков) 14
20 Алпер Мустафа (Спартак Плев) 13
20 Денис Димитров (Ивет Лалова СА) 13
20 Йоан Йотков (Г.Дъков Плев) 13
23 Валентин Шишков (АК Враца) 12
24 Веселин Стаменов (Хай левел) 9
25 Иван Григоров (КЛАСА) 8
26 Христо Христов (107 у-ще) 6
26 Теодор Каменов (Славия) 6
28 Александър Мавров (Берое СтЗ) 5
29 Никола Минев (105 СУ) 4
29 Калоян Йорданов (Супер спорт Вн) 4
31 Даниел Севдин (Приорити спорт) 3
31 Ян Харизи (Академик Сф) 3
33 Никола Свиленов (Юлис ЕлП) 2
34 Мартин Гърньовски (Атлетик Сф) 1
34 Даниел Иванов (Индивидуално) 1
34 Никола Костов (Приорити спорт) 1
34 Борис Стефанов (Тереза Маринова) 1
34 Сали Хали (Лудогорец Рз) 1
34 Александър Генадиев (Академик Сф) 1
34 Иван Тончев (В.Левски Сандански) 1
34 Филип Лазаров (Вучето Самоков) 1
34 Божидар Василев (Академик Сф) 1
 
  АТЛЕТИЧЕСКА ЛИГА "GO KIDS" 2019-2020  
  М О М И Ч Е Т А 2009  
  Име, презиме  
     
1 Виктория Ангелова (Приорити спорт) 79
2 Теодора Симеонова (Спартак Плев) 68
2 Евгения Стоименова (Академик Сф) 68
4 Албена Любомирова (Тереза Маринова) 60
5 Жаклин Желева (Тереза Маринова) 47
6 Любомира Веранска (Тракия 96 Пд) 37
7 Елинда Джоунс (Ивет Лалова СА) 36
8 Рая Пламенова (Радуканови Вд) 29
9 Николая Палазова (Приорити спорт) 28
10 Християна Налбантова (Хеброс Харм) 24
11 Йоана Коскина (Пендарева Кз) 23
12 Радост Минчева (Пълдин Пд) 19
13 Камелия Димитрова (Ивет Лалова СА) 16
14 Владимира Андреева (Звездите Петрич) 14
14 Елена Стоянова (Юлис Ел.Пелин) 14
16 Дивна Атанасова (Спринт 2020 ВТ) 13
17 Стефани Йорданова (Пауталия Кн) 12
17 Неда Цветкова (Радуканови Вд) 12
18 Даная Бояджиева (Ботев Пд) 11
19 Славина Костадинова (Спартак Плев) 10
20 Илиана Георгиева (Атлетик) 8
21 Даниела Гърнева (Маратонец Бс) 7
21 Мария Трайкова (Звездите Петрич) 7
23 Андреа Николова (Атлетик) 5
24 Емма Тодорова (КЛАСА) 4
25 Велина Димитрова (Спартак Плев) 3
25 Савина Тараланска (Приорити) 3
25 Ивет Янчева (Атлетик Сф) 3
25 Симона Иванова (Ивет Лалова СА) 3
29 Невена Симеонова (Браун тим ВТ) 2
29 Ванеса Младенова (Атлетик Сф) 2
31 Божидара Каменова (Тереза Маринова) 1
31 Йоана Шишкова (Тереза Маринова) 1
31 Вероника Тодорова (Септември) 1
31 Емили Сиклунова (Академик Сф) 1
31 Велина Цекова (Ивет Лалова СА) 1
 
  АТЛЕТИЧЕСКА ЛИГА "GO KIDS" 2019-2020
  М О М Ч Е Т А 2010  
     
1 Виктор Стаматов (Тереза Маринова) 55
2 Ивалин Бояджиев (Атлетика 2012 ВТ) 44
3 Даниел Добрев (Академик) 28
4 Чавдар Щилянов (Тереза Маринова) 27
5 Явор Алексиев (Академик Сф) 25
6 Светломир Славчев (Радуканови Вд) 23
7 Антон Христов (Пълдин Пд) 20
8 Кристиан Иванов (Атлетика 2012 ВТ) 17
9 Пламен Митков (Радуканови Вд) 16
10 Венцислав Димитров (КЛАС Костенец) 13
10 Георги Денчев (Супер спорт Вн) 13
12 Теодор Винклер (Залиер Германия) 5
12 Иван Тръндев (Хебър Пз) 5
12 Марио Михайлов (Атлетик) 5
12 Мартин Екенов (Пълдин Пловдив) 5
12 Калоян Цанков (Радуканови Вд) 5
17 Детелин Симеонов (Феникс 2004 Плев 4
17 Калоян Мерджанов (Приорити Спорт) 4
19 Стефан Гавазов (Рилски атл Самоков) 3
20 Самуил Петров (Септември) 3
20 Венцислав Кирилов (Лили Видева) 3
22 Иван Николов (Атлет МЕздра) 2
22 Даниел Павлов (Пълдин Пд) 2
22 Георги Асенов (Пълдин Пловдив) 2
22 Филип Тодоров (Пълдин Пловдив) 2
26 Денислав Рашев (Ерих Кестнер) 1
 
  АТЛЕТИЧЕСКА ЛИГА "GO KIDS"2019-2020  
  М О М И Ч Е Т А 2010  
     
  Име, презиме  
     
1 Мария Караиванова (Пендарева Кз) 49
2 Дариа Петрова (Ивет Лалова СА) 46
3 Ивет Миронова (Атлетика 2012 ВТ) 46
4 Марая Христова (Хеброс Харм) 44
5 Божидара Иванова (Радуканови Вд) 22
5 Сиана Георгиева (Лили Видева) 22
7 Савина Кисьова (Пълдин Пд) 15
8 Сияна Манасиева (Звездите Петрич) 14
9 Мира Граматикова (Ботев Пд) 10
9 Габриела Матанска (Ботев Пд) 10
11 Криста Илиева (Ивет Лалова СА) 8
12 Ивайла Иванова (АК Враца) 7
13 Симона Иванова (Пълдин Пд) 6
13 Йоана Михайлова (Приорити) 6
13 Александра Бозукова (Берое СтЗ) 6
16 Ралица Николова (КЛАСА) 5
16 Ирина Ангелова (Приорити) 5
18 Татяна Иванова (Спартак Плев) 3
18 Мила Милкова (Хеброс Харм) 3
18 Моника Трифонова (Радуканови Вд) 3
21 Деа Петкова (Академик) 2
21 Адриана Маврова (Тереза Маринова) 2
23 Маргарита Делийска (КЛАСА) 1
 
  АТЛЕТИЧЕСКА ЛИГА "GO KIDS" 2019-2020
  М О М Ч Е Т А 2011  
     
1 Никола Иванов (Феникс 2004 Плев) 48
2 Иван Иванчев (АК Враца) 42
3 Кристиян Аронов (Тереза Маринова) 38
4 Никола Величков (Фортуна Кстбр) 36
5 Александър Бояджиев (Академик Сф) 34
6 Никола Ламбов (Пълдин Пд) 21
7 Радостин Кедиков (Атлетика 2012 ВТ) 16
8 Валентин Иванов (Супер спорт Вн) 8
9 Никола Стоичков (Атлет Мездра) 7
10 Деян Станков (КЛАС Костенец) 5
11 Данаил Чотов (Тракия Пд) 4
11 Любомир Чорбански (Приорити) 4
13 Александър Петров (Приорити спорт) 3
13 Васил Василев (Фортуна Кстбр) 3
13 Ясен Димитров (Приорити) 3
16 Алекс Енев (Тракия Пд) 2
16 Иван Герчев (Академик) 2
16 Стилиян Кралев (Супер спорт Вн) 2
19 Ивайло Цветанов (Юлис Ел.Пелин) 1
19 Иван Димитров (Ботев Пд) 1
19 Мартин Емин (Берое СтЗ) 1
 
  АТЛЕТИЧЕСКА ЛИГА "GO KIDS"2019-2020  
  М О М И Ч Е Т А 2011  
     
  Име, презиме  
     
1 Карина Николова (Приорити спорт) 38
2 Теодора Родева (Приорити спорт) 32
3 Ема Мръвкова (Ботев Пд) 23
4 Димана Бабамова (Сливен) 21
5 Авена Атанасова (Приорити спорт) 19
6 Инна Николова (Олимпия Враца) 17
7 Емануела Арабаджиева (Хеброс Харм) 15
8 Ивора Иванова (Супер спорт Вн) 14
9 Владислава Петкова (Супер спорт Вн) 11
10 Василена Димчева (Атлетик Сф) 10,5
11 Йоанна Петкова (Ивет Лалова СА) 10
12 Явора Кръстева (Цвети Кирилова) 8
12 Росина Иванова (Супер спорт Вн) 8
14 Велизара Иванова (Радуканови Вд) 7,5
15 Мария Гергинова (Ботев Пд) 7
15 Михаела Търницова (Т.Маринова) 7
17 Далия Стоянова (Спартак Плев) 6
18 Емилия Гьонова (Олимпия Враца) 5
18 Даниела Крилчева (Звездите Петрич) 5
20 Дарина Колева (Тереза Маринова) 4
20 Леа Ваклина (Костенец) 4
20 Кайра Садък (Супер спорт Вн) 4
23 Мая Мачева (Пълдин Пд) 2
24 Росица Дженева (Спортико) 1
24 Арая Църкова (Атлетик Акад Атлас) 1