АТЛЕТИЧЕСКА ЛИГА "GO KIDS" 2021 - Временна Ранглиста

 

 

  АТЛЕТИЧЕСКА ЛИГА "GO KIDS" 2021    
  М О М Ч Е Т А 2004-2005            1-ви турн  
    СВ  
1 Андреан Димитров (Сливен) 5 5
 
  АТЛЕТИЧЕСКА ЛИГА "GO KIDS" 2021  
  М О М Ч Е Т А 2006-2007  
     
1 Боян Хаджитодоров (П.Павлов Враца) 9
2 Калоян Витанов (Спринт 2020 ВТ) 8
3 Росен Балабасов (Тракия Пд) 6
4 Атанаси Стоянов (Академик Сф) 5
4 Илиян Данаилов (Атлетика 2012 ВТ) 5
4 Калоян Красимиров (Приорити) 5
7 Божидар Димитров (Радуканови Вд) 4
7 Андон Стоянов (КЛАСА) 4
7 Стефан Йорданов (ЦСКА) 4
10 Александър Симеонов (Спортико) 2
10 Данаил Маринов (КЛАСА) 2
10 Максим Иванов (Ив.Младенов Вр) 2
13 Ивайло Христов (Славия) 1
13 Антоан Марков (Цв.Кирилова) 1
  АТЛЕТИЧЕСКА ЛИГА "GO KIDS" 2021
  М О М И Ч Е Т А 2006 - 2007  
     
     
1 Вероник Жекова (Супер спорт Вн) 9
1 Румяна Груева (КЛАСА) 9
3 Евелина Иванова (Ив.Младенов Вр) 7
4 Анна Миланова (Ивет Лалова СА) 5
4 Сияна Бръмбарова (Енерджи Пд) 5
4 Ралица Попова (Цв.Кирилова) 5
4 Ксеня Янина (Ивет Лалова СА) 5
8 Ема Ивелинова (ЦСКА) 4
8 Ния Гергова (Спортико) 4
9 Мая Лесева (Надежда Сф) 3
9 Йоанна Маринова (Плевен 2014) 3
9 Виктория Богданова (ЦСКА) 3
9 Симона Гръчка (Джордан) 3
13 Даяна Бужева (Джордан) 2
13 Алексана Петкова (Ивет Лалова СА) 2
15 Ивелина Русимова (Спортико) 1
15 Елена Аргирова (Сливен) 1
  АТЛЕТИЧЕСКА ЛИГА "GO KIDS" 2021  
  М О М Ч Е Т А 2008  
     
1 Деян Цветанов (Ив.Младенов Вр) 10
2 Ивомир Иванов (Хеброс Харм) 9
3 Александър Стефанов (Атлетик) 7
3 Теодор Янков (Ивет ЛАлова СА) 7
3 Момчил Райчев (Енерджи Пд) 7
3 Александър Павлов (Супер спорт) 7
7 Калоян Михайлов (Супер спорт) 5
8 Алекс Мирков (Ивет Лалова СА) 2
8 Радослав Тодоров (Хеброс Харм) 2
8 Мартин Стефанов (Атлетик Сф) 2
8 Мартин Стоянов (Атлетик) 2
  АТЛЕТИЧЕСКА ЛИГА "GO KIDS" 2021
  М О М И Ч Е Т А 2008  
     
     
1 Ивайла Мишина (Радуканови Вд) 9
2 Ива Деливерска (Енерджи Пд) 7
2 Габриела Янкова (Супер спорт Вн) 7
4 Рая Димитрова (Св.Георги) 5
4 Емануела Атанасова (Тракия Пд) 5
4 Дияна Ангелова (Ботев Пд) 5
4 Моника Илиева (Ивет Лалова СА) 5
8 Калина Георгиева (Приорити) 4
8 Ванеса Димитрова (Вучето Самоков) 4
8 Полин Пасева (Орловец 93 Гб) 4
8 Ема Иванова (Приорити) 4
12 Карина Цончева (Сливен) 3
12 Калина Стойкова (Приорити) 3
14 Любена Чаушева (Тракия Пд) 1
14 Кремена Димитрова (Нефтяник Шабла) 1
14 Снежана Карайодова (Пълдин) 1
14 Никол Ангелова (Олимпия Враца) 1
  АТЛЕТИЧЕСКА ЛИГА "GO KIDS" 2021  
  М О М Ч Е Т А 2009  
     
1 Георги Попов (Спартак Плевен) 9
2 Борис Стоев (КЛАСА) 8
3 Иво Радев (Спартак Плевен) 7
3 Васил Понев (Тракия Пд) 7
5 Любомир Илиев (Олимпия Враца) 6
5 Борис Хаджитодоров (П.Павлов Вр) 6
7 Илиян Марков (Тракия Пд) 4
7 Денис Димитров (Ивет Лалова СА) 4
9 Радостин Миков (Св.Георги) 3
10 Никола Цветанов (Ивет Лалова СА) 2
10 Борис Симеонов (Спортико) 2
12 Влади Стамболийски (Джордан) 1
  АТЛЕТИЧЕСКА ЛИГА "GO KIDS" 2021  
  М О М И Ч Е Т А 2009  
  Име, презиме  
     
1 Виктория Ангелова (Приорити) 10
2 Рая Пламенова (Радуканови Вд) 9
2 Теодора Симеонова (Спартак Плевен) 9
4 Мария Трайкова (Звездите Петрич) 5
4 Божидара Янева (Джордан) 5
6 Елендаевал Джоунс (Ивет Лалова СА) 4
7 Ванеса Солдатева (Сливен) 3
7 Жаклин Желева (КЛАСА) 3
9 Славина Костадинова (Спартак Плевен) 2
9 Николая Палазова (Приорити) 2
11 Любомира Веранска (Тракия 96 Пд) 1
11 Илияна Георгиева (Атлетик Сф) 1
  АТЛЕТИЧЕСКА ЛИГА "GO KIDS" 2021  
  М О М Ч Е Т А 2010  
     
1 Пламен Митков (Радуканови Вд) 10
2 Георги Денчев (Супер спорт Вн) 7
2 Виктор Стаматов (КЛАСА) 7
4 Младен Тасев (Лок Дряново) 5
4 Атанас Григоров (КЛАСА) 5
6 Чавдар Щилянов (КЛАСА) 4
6 Филип Тодоров (Пълдин Пд) 4
8 Даниел Павлов (Пълдин) 3
8 Ивалин Бояджиев (Атлетика 2012 ВТ) 3
10 Борислав Бочев (КЛАСА) 1
10 Кристиян Иванов (Спринт 2020 ВТ) 1
  АТЛЕТИЧЕСКА ЛИГА "GO KIDS"2021  
  М О М И Ч Е Т А 2010  
     
  Име, презиме  
     
1 Марая Христова (Хеброс Харм) 9
2 Сияна Манасиева (Звездите Петрич) 8
3 Божидара Иванова (Радуканови Вд) 7
4 Мария Караиванова (Пендарева Кз) 6
4 Сиана Георгиева (Павел Павлов Вр) 6
4 Виктория Бужева (Джордан) 6
7 Ивет Миронова (Атлетика 2012 ВТ) 5
7 Петя Богданова (ЦСКА) 5
9 Ивайла Никова (Супер спорт Вн) 4
9 Йоана Михайлова (Приорити) 4
11 Мира Граматикова (Ботев Пд) 3
11 Ивет Велинова (Цв.Кирилова) 3
13 Кристиана Илиева (Ивет Лалова СА) 2
13 Симона Иванова (Ботев Пд) 2
13 Яна Колева (Павел Павлов Вр) 2
16 Богдана Богоева (Спартак Плевен) 1
16 Александра Петрова (Олимпия Враца) 1
16 Габриела Матанска (Ботев Пд) 1
  АТЛЕТИЧЕСКА ЛИГА "GO KIDS" 2021  
  М О М Ч Е Т А 2011  
     
1 Кристиян Аронов (КЛАСА) 8
2 Валентин Иванов (Супер спорт Вн) 6
3 Никола Величков (Фортуна Кстбр) 5
3 Кристиян Георгиев (Локомотив НК) 5
5 Иван Иванчев (АК Враца) 4
6 Никола Ламбов (Пълдин Пд) 3
7 Кристиян Иванов (Феникс 2004 Плеве) 1
  АТЛЕТИЧЕСКА ЛИГА "GO KIDS"2021  
  М О М И Ч Е Т А 2011  
     
  Име, презиме  
     
1 Росина Колева (Супер спорт Вн) 7
1 Ивора Иванова (Спуер споет Вн) 7
3 Карина Николова (Приорити) 6
4 Калина Петкова (Фортуна Кстбр) 4
4 Кайра Садък (Супер спорт Вн) 4
6 Мая Койкова (ЦСКА) 2