Атлетическа Лига GO!KIDS! 2021 - Ранглиста

 

 

 
  АТЛЕТИЧЕСКА ЛИГА "GO KIDS" 2021
  М О М Ч Е Т А 2004-2005    
       
1 Мартин Първанов (Спартак Пл) 9  
1 Владимир Кирчев (Галакси) 9  
3 Андреан Димитров (Сливен) 5  
3 Димитър Тосков (Вучето Самоков) 5  
5 Любен Илиев (Атлетик) 4  
5 Радостин Игнатов (Левски 2016) 4  
5 Костадин Костов (Галакси) 4  
8 Кристиян Гоцев (Ивет Лалова СА) 3  
8 Любослав Лозанов (Радуканови) 3  
10 Данаил Данаилов (Тракия 96 Пд) 2  
10 Камен Калчев (Галакси) 2  
 
  АТЛЕТИЧЕСКА ЛИГА "GO KIDS" 2021
  Д Е В О Й К И   2004-2005  
       
       
       
1 Венеса Ханджийска (Джордан) 10  
2 Силви Иванова (Атлетик) 8  
3 Боряна Йорданова (Костенец) 6  
4 Вяра Димитрова (Костенец) 4  
5 Симона Стоянова (Сливен) 3  
5 Ралица Димитрова (Пауталия Кн) 3  
7 Илияна Цанова (Алтетик) 2  
7 Никол Гавазка (Атлетик) 2  
9 Преслава Наумова (Атлетик) 1  
 
  АТЛЕТИЧЕСКА ЛИГА "GO KIDS" 2021
  М О М Ч Е Т А 2006-2007  
     
1 Боян Хаджитодоров (П.Павлов Враца) 19
2 Калоян Витанов (Спринт 2020 ВТ) 15
3 Андрей Георгиев (Атл Монтана) 9
4 Калоян Крас.Николов (Приорити) 8
4 Андон Стоянов (КЛАСА) 8
6 Росен Балабасов (Тракия Пд) 7
6 Атанаси Стоянов (Академик Сф) 7
8 Стефан Йорданов (ЦСКА) 6
9 Илиян Данаилов (Атлетика 2012 ВТ) 5
9 Данаил Маринов (КЛАСА) 5
9 Христо Стамболийски (Джордан) 5
12 Божидар Димитров (Радуканови Вд) 4
12 Кристиян Чорлев (Хебър Пазарджик) 4
14 Илиян Бонев (Хебър Пазарджик) 3
15 Александър Иванов (Пендарева Кз) 2.5
16 Александър Симеонов (Спортико) 2
16 Максим Иванов (Ив.Младенов Вр) 2
16 Александрос Паникидис (Левски Санд) 2
19 Никола Николов (Академик) 1.5
20 Ивайло Христов (Славия) 1
20 Антоан Марков (Цв.Кирилова) 1
 
  АТЛЕТИЧЕСКА ЛИГА "GO KIDS" 2021
  М О М И Ч Е Т А 2006 - 2007
     
     
1 Анна Миланова (Ивет Лалова СА) 15
2 Румяна Груева (КЛАСА) 13
2 Сияна Бръмбарова (Енерджи Пд) 13
4 Вероник Жекова (Супер спорт Вн) 9
4 Ралица Попова (Цв.Кирилова) 9
6 Симона Гръчка (Джордан) 8
6 Алексана Петкова (Ивет Лалова СА) 8
8 Евелина Иванова (Ив.Младенов Вр) 7
9 Ивелина Русимова (Спортико) 6
10 Ксеня Янина (Ивет Лалова СА) 5
10 Ема Ивелинова (ЦСКА) 5
12 Ния Гергова (Спортико) 4
12 Василена Борисова (Пауталия Кн) 4
14 Мая Лесева (Надежда Сф) 3
14 Йоанна Маринова (Плевен 2014) 3
14 Виктория Богданова (ЦСКА) 3
14 Никол Ангелова (Звездите Петрич) 3
14 Ванеса Колева (КЛАСА) 3
14 Христина Данчова (Джордан) 3
20 Даяна Бужева (Джордан) 2
20 Катерина Димова (Сливен) 2
22 Елена Аргирова (Сливен) 1
22 Дарена Петрова (Ивет Лалова СА) 1
22 Паолина Дочкова (Радуканови Вд) 1
 
  АТЛЕТИЧЕСКА ЛИГА "GO KIDS" 2021
  М О М Ч Е Т А 2008    
       
1 Деян Цветанов (Ив.Младенов Вр) 20  
2 Теодор Янков (Ивет ЛАлова СА) 15  
3 Момчил Райчев (Енерджи Пд) 14  
4 Ивомир Иванов (Хеброс Харм) 12  
5 Васил Попов (Св.Георги) 9  
6 Александър Стефанов (Атлетик) 8  
6 Мартин Стефанов (Атлетик Сф) 8  
8 Александър Павлов (Супер спорт) 7  
9 Калоян Михайлов (Супер спорт) 5  
9 Мартин Стоянов (Атлетик) 5  
11 Йоан Каменов (ЦСКА) 4  
11 Константин Филипов (Спортико) 4  
13 Алекс Мирков (Ивет Лалова СА) 2  
13 Радослав Тодоров (Хеброс Харм) 2  
13 Никола Врабчев (Приорити) 2  
16 Велин Петров (Св.Георги) 1  
 
  АТЛЕТИЧЕСКА ЛИГА "GO KIDS" 2021
  М О М И Ч Е Т А 2008  
     
     
1 Ива Деливерска (Енерджи Пд) 17
2 Рая Димитрова (Св.Георги) 14
3 Калина Георгиева (Приорити) 11
4 Ивайла Мишина (Радуканови Вд) 9
5 Габриела Янкова (Супер спорт Вн) 7
5 Ема Иванова (Приорити) 7
5 Ивайла Дитовска (КЛАСА) 7
8 Емануела Атанасова (Тракия Пд) 6
9 Дияна Ангелова (Ботев Пд) 5
9 Моника Илиева (Ивет Лалова СА) 5
9 Калина Колева (Ивет Лалова СА) 5
12 Ванеса Димитрова (Вучето Самоков) 4
12 Полин Пасева (Орловец 93 Гб) 4
12 Кремена Димитрова (Нефтяник Шабла) 4
12 Лилия Върбанова (Св.Георги) 4
16 Карина Цончева (Сливен) 3
16 Калина Стойкова (Приорити) 3
16 Адриана Дакова (Св.Георги)  3
19 Яница Станчева (Дунав Русе) 2
19 Александра Тодорова (Тракия Пд) 2
19 Николая Христова (Джордан) 2
19 Владислава Бойчева (Радуканови Вд) 2
23 Любена Чаушева (Тракия Пд) 1
23 Снежана Карайодова (Пълдин) 1
23 Никол Ангелова (Олимпия Враца) 1
23 Албена Досева (КЛАСА) 1
 
  АТЛЕТИЧЕСКА ЛИГА "GO KIDS" 2021
  М О М Ч Е Т А 2009  
     
1 Георги Попов (Спартак Плевен) 16
1 Любомир Илиев (Олимпия Враца) 16
3 Иво Радев (Спартак Плевен) 15
4 Борис Хаджитодоров (П.Павлов Вр) 14
5 Борис Стоев (КЛАСА) 8
5 Илиян Марков (Тракия Пд) 8
5 Радостин Миков (Св.Георги) 8
8 Васил Понев (Тракия Пд) 7
9 Ангел Костов (Академик) 6
9 Васил Антонов (Радуканови Вд) 6
11 Денис Димитров (Ивет Лалова СА) 4
12 Борис Симеонов (Спортико) 3
13 Никола Цветанов (Ивет Лалова СА) 2
13 Влади Стамболийски (Джордан) 2
13 Даниел Гошев (Джордан) 2
13 Андреа Грьоние "(Св.Георги) 2
 
  М О М И Ч Е Т А 2009  
  Име, презиме  
     
1 Рая Пламенова (Радуканови Вд) 19
2 Теодора Симеонова (Спартак Плевен) 17
3 Виктория Ангелова (Приорити) 14
4 Елендаевал Джоунс (Ивет Лалова СА) 13
5 Мария Трайкова (Звездите Петрич) 10
6 Божидара Янева (Джордан) 9
7 Евгения Стоименова (Приорити) 6
8 Мария Николова (Локомотив Пд) 4
9 Ванеса Солдатева (Сливен) 3
9 Жаклин Желева (КЛАСА) 3
9 Йоана-Мария Коскина (Пендарева Кз) 3
12 Славина Костадинова (Спартак Плевен) 2
12 Николая Палазова (Приорити) 2
12 Мирела Нейкова (КЛАСА) 2
12 Емили Сиклунова (ЦСКА) 2
12 Ана-Мария Петкова (Атлетик Хасково) 2
17 Любомира Веранска (Тракия 96 Пд) 1
17 Илияна Георгиева (Атлетик Сф) 1
17 Андреа Шатарова (Костенец) 1
 
  АТЛЕТИЧЕСКА ЛИГА "GO KIDS" 2021
  М О М Ч Е Т А 2010    
       
1 Пламен Митков (Радуканови Вд) 20  
2 Ивалин Бояджиев (Атлетика 2012 ВТ) 10  
3 Филип Тодоров (Пълдин Пд) 9  
3 Даниел Павлов (Пълдин) 9  
3 Никола Делчев (Атлетик Хасково) 9  
6 Георги Денчев (Супер спорт Вн) 7  
6 Виктор Стаматов (КЛАСА) 7  
8 Георги Михайлов Костенец) 6  
9 Младен Тасев (Лок Дряново) 5  
9 Атанас Григоров (КЛАСА) 5  
11 Чавдар Щилянов (КЛАСА) 4  
12 Деян Гуновски (Олимпия Враца) 3  
12 Атанас Янков (Галакси) 3  
12 Михаил Коскин (Пендарева Кз) 3  
15 Петър Барбанаков (Енерджи) 2  
16 Борислав Бочев (КЛАСА) 1  
16 Кристиян Иванов (Спринт 2020 ВТ) 1  
16 Мартин Тонков (Енерджи Пд) 1  
16 Виктор Косов (Тракия 96) 1  
16 Емил Тонев (КЛАСА) 1  
 
  АТЛЕТИЧЕСКА ЛИГА "GO KIDS"2021  
  М О М И Ч Е Т А 2010  
     
  Име, презиме  
     
1 Божидара Иванова (Радуканови Вд) 17
2 Мария Караиванова (Пендарева Кз) 16
3 Марая Христова (Хеброс Харм) 12
4 Сияна Манасиева (Звездите Петрич) 11
4 Виктория Бужева (Джордан) 11
6 Йоана Михайлова (Приорити) 10
7 Сиана Георгиева (Павел Павлов Вр) 9
7 Петя Богданова (ЦСКА) 9
9 Ивет Миронова (Атлетика 2012 ВТ) 8
9 Мила Милкова (Хеброс Харманли) 8
11 Дариа Петрова (Ивет Лалова СА) 7
12 Мира Граматикова (Ботев Пд) 6
12 Кристиана Илиева (Ивет Лалова СА) 6
14 Ивайла Никова (Супер спорт Вн) 4
14 Лидия Филипова (В.Левски Сандански) 4
16 Ивет Велинова (Цв.Кирилова) 3
17 Симона Иванова (Ботев Пд) 2
17 Яна Колева (Павел Павлов Вр) 2
19 Богдана Богоева (Спартак Плевен) 1
19 Александра Петрова (Олимпия Враца) 1
19 Габриела Матанска (Ботев Пд) 1
19 Карин Семерджиева (Академик) 1
19 Мария Мирчева (Локомотив Пд) 1
 
  АТЛЕТИЧЕСКА ЛИГА "GO KIDS" 2021
  М О М Ч Е Т А 2011  
     
1 Никола Величков (Фортуна Кстбр) 15
2 Кристиян Георгиев (Локомотив НК) 11
3 Кристиян Аронов (КЛАСА) 8
4 Валентин Иванов (Супер спорт Вн) 6
4 Иван Иванчев (АК Враца) 6
6 Йоан Радев (Атлетик Хасково) 5
7 Никола Ламбов (Пълдин Пд) 3
7 Никола Иванов (Феникс 2004 Плев) 3
7 Симеон Петров (Левски Сандански) 3
10 Кристиян Иванов (Феникс 2004 Плеве) 1
10 Александър Шейтанов (Локомотив Пд) 1
 
  АТЛЕТИЧЕСКА ЛИГА "GO KIDS"2021  
  М О М И Ч Е Т А 2011  
     
  Име, презиме  
     
1 Ивора Иванова (Спуер споет Вн) 16
2 Карина Николова (Приорити) 12
3 Росина Колева (Супер спорт Вн) 7
4 Мая Койкова (ЦСКА) 6
4 Авена Атанасова (Приорити) 6
6 Калина Петкова (Фортуна Кстбр) 4
6 Кайра Садък (Супер спорт Вн) 4
8 Теодора Родева (Приорити) 2
8 Валерия Васова (Фортуна Кстбр) 2
10 Изабела Николова (Локомотив Пд) 1