Атлетическа Лига GO!KIDS! 2021 - Ранглиста

 

 

Момочета - Момичета

 
  АТЛЕТИЧЕСКА ЛИГА "GO KIDS" 2021
  М О М Ч Е Т А 2004-2005  
     
1 Стоян Стаматов (Тракия Пд) 10
2 Мартин Първанов (Спартак Пл) 9
2 Владимир Кирчев (Галакси) 9
4 Веселин Колев (Св.Георги) 7
5 Георги Иванов (Сандански) 6
6 Андреан Димитров (Сливен) 5
6 Димитър Тосков (Вучето Самоков) 5
6 Марио Ников (Тракия Пловдив) 5
9 Васил Пирев (АК Враца) 4
9 Любен Илиев (Атлетик) 4
9 Радостин Игнатов (Левски 2016) 4
9 Костадин Костов (Галакси) 4
9 Кристиян Иванов (Джордан) 4
14 Кристиян Гоцев (Ивет Лалова СА) 3
14 Любослав Лозанов (Радуканови) 3
14 Алекс Петров (Академик Сф) 3
17 Данаил Данаилов (Тракия 96 Пд) 2
17 Камен Калчев (Галакси) 2
 
  АТЛЕТИЧЕСКА ЛИГА "GO KIDS" 2021
  Д Е В О Й К И   2004-2005
     
     
     
1 Венеса Ханджийска (Джордан) 10
1 Диана Плякова (Джордан) 10
3 Силви Иванова (Атлетик) 8
4 Мария Михова (Джордан) 7
5 Боряна Йорданова (Костенец) 6
6 Христина Иванова (Ив.Младенов) 5
7 Вяра Димитрова (Костенец) 4
7 Мила Илиева (Академик Сф) 4
9 Симона Стоянова (Сливен) 3
9 Ралица Димитрова (Пауталия Кн) 3
11 Илияна Цанова (Алтетик) 2
11 Никол Гавазка (Атлетик) 2
13 Преслава Наумова (Атлетик) 1
 
  АТЛЕТИЧЕСКА ЛИГА "GO KIDS" 2021
  М О М Ч Е Т А 2006-2007  
     
1 Боян Хаджитодоров (П.Павлов Враца) 19
1 Андрей Георгиев (Атл Монтана) 19
3 Калоян Витанов (Спринт 2020 ВТ) 15
3 Илиян Данаилов (Атлетика 2012 ВТ) 15
5 Божидар Димитров (Радуканови Вд) 11
6 Христо Стамболийски (Джордан) 10
6 Марио Чавдаров (Приорити) 10
8 Калоян Крас.Николов (Приорити) 8
8 Андон Стоянов (КЛАСА) 8
10 Росен Балабасов (Тракия Пд) 7
10 Атанаси Стоянов (Академик Сф) 7
12 Стефан Йорданов (ЦСКА) 6
13 Данаил Маринов (КЛАСА) 5
14 Кристиян Чорлев (Хебър Пазарджик) 4
14 Дамян Минчев (Лок Пд) 4
14 Атанас Георгиев (Олимпия Враца) 4
14 Мартин Тодоров (Джордан) 4
14 Павел Пенчев (Лок Дряново) 4
19 Илиян Бонев (Хебър Пазарджик) 3
19 Мирослав Дойчинов (Ив.Младенов Вр) 3
19 Калоян Николов (Приорити) 3
22 Александър Иванов (Пендарева Кз) 2,5
23 Александър Симеонов (Спортико) 2
23 Максим Иванов (Ив.Младенов Вр) 2
23 Александрос Паникидис (Левски Санд) 2
26 Никола Николов (Академик) 1,5
27 Ивайло Христов (Славия) 1
27 Антоан Марков (Цв.Кирилова) 1
 
  АТЛЕТИЧЕСКА ЛИГА "GO KIDS" 2021
  М О М И Ч Е Т А 2006 - 2007  
     
     
1 Румяна Груева (КЛАСА) 22
1 Сияна Бръмбарова (Енерджи Пд) 22
3 Анна Миланова (Ивет Лалова СА) 15
4 Симона Гръчка (Джордан) 13
5 Евелина Иванова (Ив.Младенов Вр) 12
5 Никол Ангелова (Звездите Петрич) 12
7 Вероник Жекова (Супер спорт Вн) 9
7 Ралица Попова (Цв.Кирилова) 9
9 Алексана Петкова (Ивет Лалова СА) 8
9 Паолина Дочкова (Радуканови Вд) 8
9 Мартина Стефанова (Радуканови Вд) 8
12 Ивелина Русимова (Спортико) 6
13 Ксеня Янина (Ивет Лалова СА) 5
13 Ема Ивелинова (ЦСКА) 5
13 Даяна Бужева (Джордан) 5
16 Ния Гергова (Спортико) 4
16 Василена Борисова (Пауталия Кн) 4
16 Мая Лесева (Надежда Сф) 4
16 Анна Дучева (Св. Георги) 4
20 Йоанна Маринова (Плевен 2014) 3
20 Виктория Богданова (ЦСКА) 3
20 Ванеса Колева (КЛАСА) 3
20 Христина Данчова (Джордан) 3
20 Иляйда Нуруллова (Академик) Сф 3
20 Михаела Иванова (Джордан) 3
26 Катерина Димова (Сливен) 2
26 Беатрис Кръстева (АК Враца) 2
26 Лиляна Сучева (Сандански) 2
29 Елена Аргирова (Сливен) 1
29 Дарена Петрова (Ивет Лалова СА) 1
29 Никол Велкова (Звездите Петрич) 1
 
  АТЛЕТИЧЕСКА ЛИГА "GO KIDS" 2021
  М О М Ч Е Т А 2008  
     
1 Деян Цветанов (Ив.Младенов Вр) 30
2 Васил Попов (Св.Георги) 17
3 Теодор Янков (Ивет ЛАлова СА) 15
4 Момчил Райчев (Енерджи Пд) 14
5 Мартин Стоянов (Атлетик) 13
6 Ивомир Иванов (Хеброс Харм) 12
7 Божидар Стоянов (Св.Георги) 8
7 Мартин Стефанов (Атлетик Сф) 8
7 Александър Стефанов (Атлетик) 8
10 Александър Павлов (Супер спорт) 7
11 Християн Стайков (Мар Ихтиман) 6
11 Даниел Точев (Спартак Плевен) 6
13 Калоян Михайлов (Супер спорт) 5
14 Благовест Баров (Маратон Ихтиман) 4
14 Йоан Каменов (ЦСКА) 4
14 Константин Филипов (Спортико) 4
17 Влади Стамболийски (Джордан) 2
17 Алекс Мирков (Ивет Лалова СА) 2
17 Радослав Тодоров (Хеброс Харм) 2
17 Никола Врабчев (Приорити) 2
21 Велин Петров (Св.Георги) 1
 
  АТЛЕТИЧЕСКА ЛИГА "GO KIDS" 2021
  М О М И Ч Е Т А 2008  
     
     
1 Ива Деливерска (Енерджи Пд) 25
2 Рая Димитрова (Св.Георги) 24
3 Калина Георгиева (Приорити) 19
4 Ивайла Мишина (Радуканови Вд) 18
5 Ема Иванова (Приорити) 13
5 Ивайла Дитовска (КЛАСА) 13
7 Ванеса Димитрова (Вучето Самоков) 9
8 Габриела Янкова (Супер спорт Вн) 7
8 Калина Стойкова (Приорити) 7
10 Емануела Атанасова (Тракия Пд) 6
10 Яница Станчева (Дунав Русе) 6
12 Дияна Ангелова (Ботев Пд) 5
12 Моника Илиева (Ивет Лалова СА) 5
12 Калина Колева (Ивет Лалова СА) 5
12 Кремена Димитрова (Нефтяник Шабла) 5
12 Лилия Върбанова (Св.Георги) 5
12 Адриана Дакова (Св.Георги)  5
12 Никол Ангелова (Олимпия Враца) 5
19 Полин Пасева (Орловец 93 Гб) 4
20 Карина Цончева (Сливен) 3
20 Александра Тодорова (Тракия Пд) 3
20 Николая Палазова (Приорити) 3
23 Николая Христова (Джордан) 2
23 Владислава Бойчева (Радуканови Вд) 2
25 Любена Чаушева (Тракия Пд) 1
25 Снежана Карайодова (Пълдин) 1
25 Албена Досева (КЛАСА) 1
25 Стефанина Славова (Атл Хасково) 1
25 Иванина Манчева (Джордан) 1
 
  АТЛЕТИЧЕСКА ЛИГА "GO KIDS" 2021
  М О М Ч Е Т А 2009  
     
1 Любомир Илиев (Олимпия Враца) 28
2 Георги Попов (Спартак Плевен) 26
3 Васил Антонов (Радуканови Вд) 20
4 Иво Радев (Спартак Плевен) 19
5 Илиян Марков (Тракия Пд) 15
6 Борис Хаджитодоров (П.Павлов Вр) 14
7 Ангел Костов (Академик) 13
8 Борис Стоев (КЛАСА) 8
8 Радостин Миков (Св.Георги) 8
10 Васил Понев (Тракия Пд) 7
11 Борис Милушев (Св. Георги) 5
12 Денис Димитров (Ивет Лалова СА) 4
12 Даниел Гошев (Джордан) 4
12 Стефан Марков (Тракия Пловдив) 4
15 Борис Симеонов (Спортико) 3
16 Никола Цветанов (Ивет Лалова СА) 2
17 Влади Стамболийски (Джордан) 2
17 Андреа Грьоние "(Св.Георги) 2
17 Йоан Орозов (Спартак Плевен) 2
20 Димитър Иванов (Фортуна Кстбр) 1
 
  АТЛЕТИЧЕСКА ЛИГА "GO KIDS" 2021  
  М О М И Ч Е Т А 2009  
  Име, презиме  
     
1 Теодора Симеонова (Спартак Плевен) 27
2 Рая Пламенова (Радуканови Вд) 25
3 Виктория Ангелова (Приорити) 23
4 Мария Трайкова (Звездите Петрич) 18
5 Елендаевал Джоунс (Ивет Лалова СА) 17
6 Евгения Стоименова (Приорити) 16
7 Божидара Янева (Джордан) 9
7 Ана-Мария Петкова (Атлетик Хасково) 9
9 Мария Николова (Локомотив Пд) 8
10 Жаклин Желева (КЛАСА) 5
11 Владимира Андреева (Звездите Петрич) 4
12 Ванеса Солдатева (Сливен) 3
12 Йоана-Мария Коскина (Пендарева Кз) 3
12 Илияна Георгиева (Атлетик Сф) 3
12 Толия Цанева (Лок Дряново) 3
16 Славина Костадинова (Спартак Плевен) 2
16 Николая Палазова (Приорити) 2
16 Мирела Нейкова (КЛАСА) 2
16 Емили Сиклунова (ЦСКА) 2
16 Рая Хаджиева (Атлетик Хасково) 2
21 Любомира Веранска (Тракия 96 Пд) 1
21 Андреа Шатарова (Костенец) 1
21 Елица Огнянова (Атлетик Сф) 1
 
  АТЛЕТИЧЕСКА ЛИГА "GO KIDS" 2021
  М О М Ч Е Т А 2010  
     
1 Пламен Митков (Радуканови Вд) 25
2 Никола Делчев (Атлетик Хасково) 18
3 Ивалин Бояджиев (Атлетика 2012 ВТ) 17
4 Георги Михайлов Костенец) 11
5 Филип Тодоров (Пълдин Пд) 9
5 Даниел Павлов (Пълдин) 9
7 Георги Денчев (Супер спорт Вн) 7
7 Виктор Стаматов (КЛАСА) 7
7 Чавдар Щилянов (КЛАСА) 7
10 Младен Тасев (Лок Дряново) 5
10 Атанас Григоров (КЛАСА) 5
12 Александър Русев (Атлетика 2012 ВТ)  4
12 Александър Дражев (Спринт2020 ВТ) 4
14 Деян Гуновски (Олимпия Враца) 3
14 Атанас Янков (Галакси) 3
14 Михаил Коскин (Пендарева Кз) 3
17 Петър Барбанаков (Енерджи) 2
17 Габриел Савов (Маратон Ихтиман) 2
19 Борислав Бочев (КЛАСА) 1
19 Кристиян Иванов (Спринт 2020 ВТ) 1
19 Мартин Тонков (Енерджи Пд) 1
19 Виктор Косов (Тракия 96) 1
19 Емил Тонев (КЛАСА) 1
 
  АТЛЕТИЧЕСКА ЛИГА "GO KIDS"2021  
  М О М И Ч Е Т А 2010  
     
  Име, презиме  
     
1 Божидара Иванова (Радуканови Вд) 26
1 Мария Караиванова (Пендарева Кз) 26
3 Ивет Миронова (Атлетика 2012 ВТ) 17
4 Сияна Манасиева (Звездите Петрич) 16
5 Йоана Михайлова (Приорити) 15
6 Сиана Георгиева (Павел Павлов Вр) 13
7 Марая Христова (Хеброс Харм) 12
8 Виктория Бужева (Джордан) 11
9 Петя Богданова (ЦСКА) 9
10 Мила Милкова (Хеброс Харманли) 8
11 Дариа Петрова (Ивет Лалова СА) 7
11 Лидия Филипова (В.Левски Сандански) 7
13 Мира Граматикова (Ботев Пд) 6
13 Кристиана Илиева (Ивет Лалова СА) 6
13 Сияна Николова (Атл Хасково) 6
16 Ивайла Никова (Супер спорт Вн) 4
17 Ивет Велинова (Цв.Кирилова) 3
17 Андреа Шатарова (Костенец) 3
17 Ивайла Иванова (АК Враца) 3
20 Симона Иванова (Ботев Пд) 2
20 Яна Колева (Павел Павлов Вр) 2
20 Михаела Даргова (Енерджи Пд) 2
23 Богдана Богоева (Спартак Плевен) 1
23 Александра Петрова (Олимпия Враца) 1
23 Габриела Матанска (Ботев Пд) 1
23 Карин Семерджиева (Академик) 1
23 Мария Мирчева (Локомотив Пд) 1
23 Иванина Христова (Сандански) 1
 
  АТЛЕТИЧЕСКА ЛИГА "GO KIDS" 2021
  М О М Ч Е Т А 2011  
     
1 Никола Величков (Фортуна Кстбр) 23
2 Кристиян Георгиев (Локомотив НК) 16
3 Йоан Радев (Атлетик Хасково) 13
4 Кристиян Аронов (КЛАСА) 10
4 Валентин Иванов (Супер спорт Вн) 10
6 Иван Иванчев (АК Враца) 9
7 Кристиян Иванов (Феникс 2004 Плеве) 7
8 Симеон Петров (Левски Сандански) 5
9 Никола Ламбов (Пълдин Пд) 3
9 Никола Иванов (Феникс 2004 Плев) 3
9 Данаил Чотов (Тракия Пловдив) 3
12 Николай Колев (Супер спорт Вн) 2
13 Александър Шейтанов (Локомотив Пд) 1
13 Борис Пейков (Приорити) 1
13 Димитър Николов (Академик Сф) 1
 
  АТЛЕТИЧЕСКА ЛИГА "GO KIDS"2021  
  М О М И Ч Е Т А 2011  
     
  Име, презиме  
     
1 Ивора Иванова (Супер спорт Вн) 25
2 Карина Николова (Приорити) 21
3 Росина Колева (Супер спорт Вн) 16
4 Теодора Родева (Приорити) 9
5 Мая Койкова (ЦСКА) 6
5 Авена Атанасова (Приорити) 6
5 Валерия Васова (Фортуна Кстбр) 6
5 Велизара Иванова (Радуканови Вд) 6
9 Даниела Крилчева (Сандански) 5
10 Калина Петкова (Фортуна Кстбр) 4
10 Кайра Садък (Супер спорт Вн) 4
10 Изабела Николова (Локомотив Пд) 4
13 Василена Якимова (Сандански) 2