Атлетическа Лига GO!KIDS! 2021 - Финална Ранглиста

 

 Момчета - Момичета

 
  АТЛЕТИЧЕСКА ЛИГА "GO KIDS" 2021  
  М О М Ч Е Т А 2004-2005  
     
1 Стоян Стаматов (Тракия Пд) 13
2 Георги Ганджулов (Рилски атл Самоков) 10
3 Радостин Миленов (Г.Дъков Плевен) 9
4 Мартин Първанов (Спартак Пл) 9
4 Владимир Кирчев (Галакси) 9
6 Любослав Лозанов (Радуканови) 8
7 Веселин Колев (Св.Георги) 7
8 Георги Иванов (Сандански) 6
9 Калоян Арабаджиев (Супер спорт Вн) 5
10 Кристиян Иванов (Джордан) 5
10 Симеон Иванов (Супер спорт Вн) 5
11 Андреан Димитров (Сливен) 5
11 Димитър Тосков (Вучето Самоков) 5
11 Марио Ников (Тракия Пловдив) 5
14 Данаил Данаилов (Тракия 96 Пд) 4
15 Павел Шияков (КЛАСА) 4
16 Кристиян Бургунджиев (КЛАСА) 4
17 Васил Пирев (АК Враца) 4
17 Любен Илиев (Атлетик) 4
17 Радостин Игнатов (Левски 2016) 4
17 Костадин Костов (Галакси) 4
21 Георги Хаджийски (Тракия 96 Пловдив) 3
22 Кристиян Гоцев (Ивет Лалова СА) 3
22 Алекс Петров (Академик Сф) 3
24 Венелин Маринов (Радуканови Видин) 2
25 Камен Калчев (Галакси) 2
 
  АТЛЕТИЧЕСКА ЛИГА "GO KIDS" 2021  
  Д Е В О Й К И   2004-2005  
     
     
     
1 Ралица Димитрова (Пауталия Кн) 12
2 Христина Иванова (Ив.Младенов) 12
3 Веселина Димитрова (Тракия 96 Пд) 10
4 Венеса Ханджийска (Джордан) 10
4 Диана Плякова (Джордан) 10
6 Силви Иванова (Атлетик) 8
7 Стела Гешева (Хеброс Харм) 7
8 Мария Михова (Джордан) 7
9 Звездислава Христова (Супер спорт Вн) 6
10 Боряна Йорданова (Костенец) 6
11 Десислава Боянова (Спринт 2020 ВТ) 4
11 Даная Захариева (Супер спорт Вн) 4
13 Вяра Димитрова (Костенец) 4
13 Мила Илиева (Академик Сф) 4
15 Андреа Илиева (КЛАСА) 3
16 Симона Стоянова (Сливен) 3
17 Ния Миланова (Надежда Сф) 2
17 Даниела Хаджийска (Левски 2016) 2
17 Янислава Петрова (Ив.Младенов Враца) 2
20 Илияна Цанова (Алтетик) 2
20 Никол Гавазка (Атлетик) 2
22 Преслава Наумова (Атлетик) 1
 
  АТЛЕТИЧЕСКА ЛИГА "GO KIDS" 2021  
  М О М Ч Е Т А 2006-2007  
     
1 Боян Хаджитодоров (П.Павлов Враца) 27
2 Илиян Данаилов (Атлетика 2012 ВТ) 23
3 Андрей Георгиев (Атл Монтана) 20
4 Калоян Витанов (Спринт 2020 ВТ) 19
5 Атанаси Стоянов (Академик Сф) 17
6 Калоян Крас.Николов (Приорити) 16
7 Христо Стамболийски (Джордан) 13
8 Андон Стоянов (КЛАСА) 11
9 Марио Чавдаров (Приорити) 11
10 Божидар Димитров (Радуканови Вд) 11
11 Павел Пенчев Колев (Лок Дряново) 7
12 Росен Балабасов (Тракия Пд) 7
13 Атанас Георгиев (Олимпия Враца) 6
14 Стефан Йорданов (ЦСКА) 6
15 Християн Касабов (Супер спорт Вн) 5
16 Боян Петров (Супер спорт Вн) 5
17 Данаил Маринов (КЛАСА) 5
18 Мартин Ташев (Атлет 2004 Поморие) 4
19 Кристиян Чорлев (Хебър Пазарджик) 4
19 Дамян Минчев (Лок Пд) 4
19 Мартин Тодоров (Джордан) 4
19 Мирослав Дойчинов (Ив.Младенов Вр) 4
23 Георгий Можейко (Сити Рън София) 3
24 Илиян Бонев (Хебър Пазарджик) 3
24 Калоян Николов (Приорити) 3
26 Александър Иванов (Пендарева Кз) 2,5
27 Павел Грозев (Супер спорт Вн) 2
27 Цветан Захариев Цветанов (Левски 2016) 2
27 Димо Николов (Радуканови Вд) 2
27 Валентин Йонков (Атлет Монтана) 2
31 Александър Симеонов (Спортико) 2
31 Максим Иванов (Ив.Младенов Вр) 2
31 Александрос Паникидис (Левски Санд) 2
34 Никола Николов (Академик) 1,5
35 Ивайло Христов (Славия) 1
35 Антоан Марков (Цв.Кирилова) 1
35 Георги Семов (Орл 93 Гб) 1
 
  АТЛЕТИЧЕСКА ЛИГА "GO KIDS" 2021  
  М О М И Ч Е Т А 2006 - 2007  
     
     
1 Румяна Груева (КЛАСА) 31
2 Сияна Бръмбарова (Енерджи Пд) 29
3 Анна Миланова (Ивет Лалова СА) 25
4 Евелина Иванова (Ив.Младенов Вр) 15
5 Ралица Попова (Цв.Кирилова) 13
6 Симона Гръчка (Джордан) 13
7 Вероник Жекова (Супер спорт Вн) 12
8 Никол Ангелова (Звездите Петрич) 12
9 Симона Георгиева (Енерджи Пд) 8
10 Марта Бахарова (Свети Гворги) 8
11 Алексана Петкова (Ивет Лалова СА) 8
11 Паолина Дочкова (Радуканови Вд) 8
11 Мартина Стефанова (Радуканови Вд) 8
14 Анна Дучева (Св. Георги) 7
15 Ния Гергова (Спортико) 6
15 Василена Борисова (Пауталия Кн) 6
17 Ивелина Русимова (Спортико) 6
18 Десислава Лазарова (Юниверсал) 5
19 Ксеня Янина (Ивет Лалова СА) 5
19 Ема Ивелинова (ЦСКА) 5
19 Даяна Бужева (Джордан) 5
22 Мая Лесева (Надежда Сф) 4
23 Виктория Станчева (Супер спорт Вн) 3
24 Йоанна Маринова (Плевен 2014) 3
24 Виктория Богданова (ЦСКА) 3
24 Ванеса Колева (КЛАСА) 3
24 Христина Данчова (Джордан) 3
24 Иляйда Нуруллова (Академик) 3
24 Михаела Иванова (Джордан) 3
30 Дарена Петрова (Ивет Лалова СА) 2
30 Виктория Чанкова (Супер спорт Вн) 2
30 Виктория Петрова (Рил атлет Самоков) 2
30 Ирен Саръбоюкова (Хеброс Харманли) 2
33 Катерина Димова (Сливен) 2
33 Беатрис Кръстева (АК Враца) 2
33 Лиляна Сучева (Сандански) 2
36 Елена Аргирова (Сливен) 1
36 Никол Велкова (Звездите Петрич) 1
 
  АТЛЕТИЧЕСКА ЛИГА "GO KIDS" 2021
  М О М Ч Е Т А 2008  
     
1 Деян Цветанов (Ив.Младенов Вр) 40
2 Теодор Янков (Ивет Лалова СА) 23
3 Мартин Стоянов (Атлетик) 18
4 Васил Попов (Св.Георги) 17
5 Александър Павлов (Супер спорт) 14
6 Момчил Райчев (Енерджи Пд) 14
7 Мартин Стефанов (Атлетик Сф) 13
7 Божидар Стоянов (Св.Георги) 13
9 Ивомир Иванов (Хеброс Харм) 12
10 Теодор Христов (Приорити спорт) 8
11 Александър Стефанов (Атлетик) 8
12 Никола Врабчев (Приорити) 7
13 Християн Стайков (Мар Ихтиман) 7
14 Благовест Баров (Маратон Ихтиман) 6
15 Даниел Точев (Спартак Плевен) 6
16 Калоян Михайлов (Супер спорт Вн) 5
17 Вили Вунов (Атлетик Хасково) 4
17 Максим Янков (КЛАСА) 4
17 Симеон Петров (Г.Дъков Плевен) 4
20 Йоан Каменов (ЦСКА) 4
20 Константин Филипов (Спортико) 4
22 Йоан Рац (Левски 2016) 3
22 Илля Мочалов (Приорити спорт) 3
24 Алекс Мирков (Ивет Лалова СА) 2
24 Радослав Тодоров (Хеброс Харм) 2
24 Влади Стамболийски (Джордан) 2
27 Велин Петров (Св.Георги) 1
 
  АТЛЕТИЧЕСКА ЛИГА "GO KIDS" 2021  
  М О М И Ч Е Т А 2008  
     
     
1 Ива Деливерска (Енерджи Пд) 35
2 Рая Димитрова (Св.Георги) 34
3 Калина Георгиева (Приорити) 26
4 Ивайла Мишина (Радуканови Вд) 25
5 Ивайла Дитовска (КЛАСА) 21
6 Ема Иванова (Приорити) 16
7 Никол Ангелова (Олимпия Враца) 10
8 Полин Пасева (Орловец 93 Гб) 9
9 Калина Стойкова (Приорити) 9
10 Ванеса Димитрова (Вучето Самоков) 9
11 Калина Колева (Ивет Лалова СА) 8
12 Лаура Гравийон (КЛАСА) 7
13 Габриела Янкова (Супер спорт Вн) 7
14 Адриана Дакова (Св.Георги)  6
15 Емануела Атанасова (Тракия Пд) 6
15 Яница Станчева (Дунав Русе) 6
17 Дияна Ангелова (Ботев Пд) 5
17 Моника Илиева (Ивет Лалова СА) 5
17 Кремена Димитрова (Нефтяник Шабла) 5
17 Лилия Върбанова (Св.Георги) 5
21 Александра Тодорова (Тракия Пд) 4
22 Ема Войнова (Супер спорт Вн) 3
23 Карина Цончева (Сливен) 3
23 Николая Палазова (Приорити) 3
25 Вяра Деспотова (КЛАСА) 2
26 Николая Христова (Джордан) 2
26 Владислава Бойчева (Радуканови Вд) 2
26 Стефанина Славова (Атл Хасково) 2
29 Любена Чаушева (Тракия Пд) 1
29 Снежана Карайодова (Пълдин) 1
29 Албена Досева (КЛАСА) 1
29 Иванина Манчева (Джордан) 1
 
  АТЛЕТИЧЕСКА ЛИГА "GO KIDS" 2021  
  М О М Ч Е Т А 2009  
     
1 Георги Попов (Спартак Плевен) 35
2 Любомир Илиев (Олимпия Враца) 34
3 Васил Антонов (Радуканови Вд) 30
4 Иво Радев (Спартак Плевен) 25
5 Илиян Марков (Тракия Пд) 22
6 Борис Хаджитодоров (П.Павлов Вр) 18
7 Ангел Костов (Академик) 17
8 Радостин Миков (Св.Георги) 10
9 Борис Стоев (КЛАСА) 8
10 Васил Понев (Тракия Пд) 7
11 Борис Милушев (Св. Георги) 6
12 Никола Цветанов (Ивет Лалова СА) 4
12 Матей Стоянов (Орхание Бтгр) 4
14 Денис Димитров (Ивет Лалова СА) 4
14 Даниел Гошев (Джордан) 4
14 Стефан Марков (Тракия Пловдив) 4
17 Йоан Орозов (Спартак Плевен) 3
17 Йоан Йотков (Георги Дъков Плевен) 3
19 Борис Симеонов (Спортико) 3
20 Влади Стамболийски (Джордан) 2
20 Андреа Грьоние "(Св.Георги) 2
22 Виктор Ангелов (Бета Пърформанс) 1
23 Димитър Иванов (Фортуна Кстбр) 1
 
  АТЛЕТИЧЕСКА ЛИГА "GO KIDS" 2021  
  М О М И Ч Е Т А 2009  
  Име, презиме  
     
1 Теодора Симеонова (Спартак Плевен) 36
2 Виктория Ангелова (Приорити) 33
3 Рая Пламенова (Радуканови Вд) 26
4 Евгения Стоименова (Академик) 25
5 Елендаевал Джоунс (Ивет Лалова СА) 20
6 Мария Трайкова (Звездите Петрич) 20
7 Ана-Мария Петкова (Атлетик Хасково) 16
8 Божидара Янева (Джордан) 9
9 Жаклин Желева (КЛАСА) 8
10 Мария Николова (Локомотив Пд) 8
11 Емили Кирякова (Супер спорт Вн) 7
12 Толия Цанева (Лок Дряново) 4
13 Владимира Андреева (Звездите Петрич) 4
14 Любомира Веранска (Тракия 96 Пд) 3
15 Ванеса Солдатева (Сливен) 3
15 Йоана-Мария Коскина (Пендарева Кз) 3
15 Илияна Георгиева (Атлетик Сф) 3
18 Велина Димитрова (Спартак Плевен) 2
18 Габриела Николова (Атлетик София) 2
20 Славина Костадинова (Спартак Плевен) 2
20 Николая Палазова (Приорити) 2
20 Мирела Нейкова (КЛАСА) 2
20 Емили Сиклунова (ЦСКА) 2
20 Рая Хаджиева (Атлетик Хасково) 2
25 Албена Любомирова (Свети Георги) 1
25 София Андрич (Свети Георги) 1
27 Андреа Шатарова (Костенец) 1
27 Елица Огнянова (Атлетик Сф) 1
 
  АТЛЕТИЧЕСКА ЛИГА "GO KIDS" 2021  
  М О М Ч Е Т А 2010  
     
1 Пламен Митков (Радуканови Вд) 31
2 Никола Делчев (Атлетик Хасково) 24
3 Ивалин Бояджиев (Атлетика 2012 ВТ) 21
4 Георги Денчев (Супер спорт Вн) 15
5 Чавдар Щилянов (КЛАСА) 14
6 Георги Михайлов Костенец) 11
7 Филип Тодоров (Пълдин Пд) 9
7 Даниел Павлов (Пълдин) 9
9 Виктор Стаматов (КЛАСА) 7
10 Деян Гуновски (Олимпия Враца) 6
11 Борислав Бочев (КЛАСА) 5
11 Виктор Косов (Тракия 96) 5
11 Марк Деянов (КЛАСА) 5
14 Младен Тасев (Лок Дряново) 5
14 Атанас Григоров (КЛАСА) 5
16 Ясен Дойчинов (ЦСКА) 4
17 Александър Русев (Атлетика 2012 ВТ)  4
17 Александър Дражев (Спринт2020 ВТ) 4
19 Християн Христов (Орловец 93 Гб) 3
19 Стефан Гавазов (Рилски атл Самоков) 3
21 Атанас Янков (Галакси) 3
21 Михаил Коскин (Пендарева Кз) 3
23 Александър Йорданов (Свети Георги) 2
24 Петър Барбанаков (Енерджи) 2
24 Габриел Савов (Маратон Ихтиман) 2
26 Стилиян Иванов (Тракия Пд) 1
27 Кристиян Иванов (Спринт 2020 ВТ) 1
27 Мартин Тонков (Енерджи Пд) 1
27 Емил Тонев (КЛАСА) 1
 
  АТЛЕТИЧЕСКА ЛИГА "GO KIDS"2021  
  М О М И Ч Е Т А 2010  
     
  Име, презиме  
     
1 Мария Караиванова (Пендарева Кз) 36
 2 Божидара Иванова (Радуканови Вд) 35
 3 Сияна Манасиева (Звездите Петрич) 20
 4 Йоана Михайлова (Приорити) 18
 5 Ивет Миронова (Атлетика 2012 ВТ) 17
 6 Петя Богданова (ЦСКА) 16
 6 Дариа Петрова (Ивет Лалова СА) 16
 8 Сиана Георгиева (Павел Павлов Вр) 13
 9 Марая Христова (Хеброс Харм) 12
 10 Виктория Бужева (Джордан) 11
 10 Кристиана Илиева (Ивет Лалова СА) 11
 12 Мила Милкова (Хеброс Харманли) 8
 13 Лидия Филипова (В.Левски Сандански) 7
 14 Мира Граматикова (Ботев Пд) 6
 14 Сияна Николова (Атл Хасково) 6
 16 Ивайла Никова (Супер спорт Вн) 5
 17 Яна Колева (Павел Павлов Вр) 4
 18 Ивет Велинова (Цв.Кирилова) 3
 18 Андреа Шатарова (Костенец) 3
 18 Ивайла Иванова (АК Враца) 3
 18 Лилия Гюрова (Атлет 2004 Поморие) 3
 22 Симона Иванова (Ботев Пд) 2
 22 Михаела Даргова (Енерджи Пд) 2
 22 Катерина Нишкова (Атлетик) 2
 22 Ванеса Герганикова (Тракия Пловдив) 2
 26 Богдана Богоева (Спартак Плевен) 1
 26 Александра Петрова (Олимпия Враца) 1
 26 Габриела Матанска (Ботев Пд) 1
 26 Карин Семерджиева (Академик) 1
 26 Мария Мирчева (Локомотив Пд) 1
 26 Иванина Христова (Сандански) 1
 26 Ирина Ангелова (Приорити) 1
 26 Мелани Младенова (ЦСКА) 1
 26 Анастасия Сивчева (Приорити) 1
 
  АТЛЕТИЧЕСКА ЛИГА "GO KIDS" 2021  
  М О М Ч Е Т А 2011  
     
1 Никола Величков (Фортуна Кстбр) 28
2 Валентин Иванов (Супер спорт Вн) 20
3 Кристиян Георгиев (Локомотив НК) 20
4 Йоан Радев (Атлетик Хасково) 18
5 Кристиян Аронов (КЛАСА) 13
6 Иван Иванчев (АК Враца) 13
7 Борис Фусков (КЛАСА) 8
8 Кристиян Иванов (Феникс 2004 Плеве) 8
9 Иван Георгиев (Средног атлет Пирдоп) 5
10 Симеон Петров (Левски Сандански) 5
11 Александър Каменополски (Средног атлет Пирдоп) 4
12 Стефан Панайотов (КЛАСА) 3
13 Никола Ламбов (Пълдин Пд) 3
13 Никола Иванов (Феникс 2004 Плев) 3
13 Данаил Чотов (Тракия Пловдив) 3
16 Николай Колев (Супер спорт Вн) 2
17 Александър Кожухаров (Г.Дъков Плевен) 1
17 Иван Герчев (Академик) 1
19 Александър Шейтанов (Локомотив Пд) 1
19 Борис Пейков (Приорити) 1
19 Димитър Николов (Академик Сф) 1
 
  АТЛЕТИЧЕСКА ЛИГА "GO KIDS"2021  
  М О М И Ч Е Т А 2011  
     
  Име, презиме  
     
1 Ивора Иванова (Супер спорт Вн) 32
2 Карина Николова (Приорити) 28
3 Росина Колева (Супер спорт Вн) 25
4 Кайра Садък (Супер спорт Вн) 13
5 Велизара Иванова (Радуканови Вд) 9
6 Теодора Родева (Приорити) 9
7 Валерия Васова (Фортуна Кстбр) 8
8 Явора Кръстева (КЛАСА) 6
9 Мая Койкова (ЦСКА) 6
9 Авена Атанасова (Приорити) 6
11 Даниела Крилчева (Сандански) 5
12 Михаела Търницова (КЛАСА) 4
13 Калина Петкова (Фортуна Кстбр) 4
13 Изабела Николова (Локомотив Пд) 4
15 Йоана Петкова (Ивет Лалова СА) 3
15 Магдалена Динова (Павел Павлов Вр) 3
15 Владислава Пейкова (Супер спорт Вн) 3
18 Росица Дженева (Спортико) 2
19 Василена Якимова (Сандански) 2
20 Ноела Вунова (Атлетик Хасково) 1
20 Елени Томара (Ивет Лалова СА) 1
 
  АТЛЕТИЧЕСКА ЛИГА "GO KIDS" 2021  
  М О М Ч Е Т А 2012  
     
1 Даниел Георгиев (Свети Георги) 29
2 Мартин Геров (Павел Павлов Враца) 19
3 Николай Цветков (Локомотив НК) 18
4 Валери Боев (Тракия Пловдив) 8
4 Габриел Иванов (Феникс 2004 Плевен) 8
6 Матео Войнов (Феникс 2004 Плевен) 7
7 Дичо Христов (Супер спорт Вн) 6
8 Тони Воденичаров (КЛАСА) 4
8 Иван Пейчев (Приорити спорт) 4
10 Симеон Попов (Академик) 3
11 Любомир Георгиев (Звездите Петрич) 3
11 Димитър Ангелов (Хеброс Харманли) 3
11 Самуил Цонев (Приорити спорт) 3
14 Виктор Драголов (Приорити спорт) 2
14 Деан Петров (Академик) 2
14 Максим Станков (Хеброс Харманли) 2
17 Симеон Мавродиев (Тракия Пловдив) 1
 
  АТЛЕТИЧЕСКА ЛИГА "GO KIDS"2021  
  М О М И Ч Е Т А 2012  
     
  Име, презиме  
     
1 Дея Стоименова (Академик) 22
2 Исабел Иванова (Ивет Лалова СА) 21
3 Ивона Йорданова (Олимпия Враца) 18
4 Никол Асенова (Локомотив НК) 12
5 Стефани Ванкова (Радуканови Вд) 10
6 Дара Димитрова (КЛАС Костенец) 6
6 Василена Цанева (Тракия Пловдив) 6
8 Ерика Лазарова (Ивет Лалова СА) 5
9 Добринка Николова (Средног атлет) 4
10 Елена Трайкова (Звездите Петрич) 3
10 Радина Иванова (СК Костенец) 3
11 Цветана Костова (Ботев Пловдив) 2
11 Виктория Лазарова (Пендарева Кз) 2
11 Никол Вуцова (Супер спорт Вн) 2
14 Дария Касабова (КЛАСА) 1
15 Сияна Павлова (Свети Георги) 1
15 Ивайла Колева (Павел Павлов Вр) 1
15 Дарина Кесякова (Лок Пд) 1